Where is Ijuí located? Brazil Ijuí in Brazil

Ijuí

  • Ijui
  • Time Zone
  • Latitude
  • Longitude
  • Alternate names

Ijuí is located in Brazil and time zone America/Sao_Paulo. Places in the near are Santo Ângelo, Panambi and Cruz Alta.

Time Zone: America/Sao_Paulo

Source: zeitverschiebung.net

Latitude

-28.3877800°

Longitude

-53.9147200°

Alternate names

  • Ijuhy

Ijuí: Distance to the biggest cities in Brazil

From Ijuí to the worlds biggest cities

Places near Ijuí

Brazil: Neighbouring Countries