Where is Djebeniana located?

Djebeniana is located in Tunisia (Şafāqis) and time zone Africa/Tunis. Places nearby are Melloulèche, Chebba and Gremda.

Djebeniana (Tunisia)

Distances from Djebeniana to the most important cities in Tunisia and the world.

How far is it to Djebeniana?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Djebeniana

What country is Djebeniana in?

What country is Djebeniana in?

Latitude

35.0350000°

Longitude

10.9080900°

Alternate names

  • Jebiniana
  • Jebeniana
  • Jabinyānah
  • Jabinyanah
  • Djebiniana
  • Djebeniana
  • Djebeliana
  • Djebaniana

Distance to the largest cities of Tunisia

Tunis
205 Kilometer
Sfax
34 Kilometer
Sousse
90 Kilometer
Kairouan
96 Kilometer
Bizerte
260 Kilometer
Gabès
142 Kilometer
Ariana
209 Kilometer
Kasserine
166 Kilometer
Gafsa
183 Kilometer
La Goulette
202 Kilometer
Zarzis
169 Kilometer
Ben Arous
197 Kilometer
Monastir
82 Kilometer
La Mohammedia
190 Kilometer
Al Marsá
208 Kilometer
Msaken
81 Kilometer

From Djebeniana to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
8,854 Kilometer
Istanbul
1,586 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,456 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,260 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,969 Kilometer
Beijing
8,456 Kilometer
Karachi
4,626 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,513 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,292 Kilometer
Delhi
5,352 Kilometer
Moscow
3,124 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,366 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,481 Kilometer
Seoul
9,290 Kilometer
São Paulo
7,920 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,283 Kilometer
Lagos
3,201 Kilometer
Jakarta
8,916 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,303 Kilometer
New York City
6,822 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,333 Kilometer
Taipei
8,918 Kilometer
Kinshasa
4,344 Kilometer
Lima
8,735 Kilometer
Cairo
1,717 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,578 Kilometer
London
2,016 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,676 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,468 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,686 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,636 Kilometer
Tehran
3,242 Kilometer
Nanchong
7,628 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,380 Kilometer
Xi’an
7,842 Kilometer
Lahore
5,090 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,033 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,756 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
7,704 Kilometer
Harbin
9,334 Kilometer
Tai’an
8,498 Kilometer
Suzhou
8,785 Kilometer
Shantou
8,561 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,540 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,861 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
3,149 Kilometer
Santiago
9,967 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,346 Kilometer
Sydney
13,543 Kilometer
Yangon
7,109 Kilometer
Jinan
8,489 Kilometer
Chennai
6,052 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,219 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,388 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,083 Kilometer
Changchun
9,205 Kilometer
Dalian
8,866 Kilometer
Los Angeles
10,333 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,623 Kilometer
Kunming
7,427 Kilometer