Where is Adrasmon located?

Adrasmon is located in Tajikistan (Sughd) and time zone Asia/Dushanbe.
Places nearby are Konsoy, Taboshar and Shaydon.

Khujand is 50 km away, Konibodom is 53 km away and Isfara is 77 km away as the crow flies.

On this page Calculate Distance to Adrasmon Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to Adrasmon

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
Adrasmon

Adrasmon (Tajikistan)

Distances from Adrasmon to the most important cities in Tajikistan and the world.

Latitude

40.6492800°

Longitude

69.9847200°

Alternate Names

  • Адрасмон
  • Адрасман
  • Adrasmon
  • Adrasman

What country is Adrasmon in?

What country is Adrasmon in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Tajikistan

Dushanbe
252 kilometers
Isfara
77 kilometers
Istaravshan
113 kilometers
Kŭlob
301 kilometers
Konibodom
53 kilometers
Khujand
50 kilometers
Bokhtar
324 kilometers
Qayroqqum
45 kilometers
Vahdat
243 kilometers
Tursunzoda
274 kilometers
Buston
51 kilometers
Panjakent
229 kilometers
Khorugh
370 kilometers
Ishqoshim
451 kilometers
Hisor
260 kilometers
Boshkengash
258 kilometers
Danghara
286 kilometers
Moskovskiy
353 kilometers
Hulbuk
314 kilometers
Farkhor
350 kilometers
Chubek
335 kilometers
Kolkhozobod
353 kilometers
Norak
254 kilometers
Taboshar
29 kilometers

From Adrasmon to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
4,246 kilometers
Beijing
3,714 kilometers
Shenzhen
4,050 kilometers
Guangzhou
3,962 kilometers
Kinshasa
6,604 kilometers
Lagos
6,521 kilometers
Istanbul
3,283 kilometers
Chengdu
2,939 kilometers
Mumbai
2,385 kilometers
São Paulo
11,701 kilometers
Mexico City
13,729 kilometers
Karachi
1,753 kilometers
Tianjin
3,779 kilometers
Delhi
1,441 kilometers
Wuhan
3,712 kilometers
Moscow
3,077 kilometers
Dhaka
2,478 kilometers
Seoul
4,572 kilometers
Dongguan
4,002 kilometers
Cairo
3,310 kilometers
Xi’an
3,194 kilometers
Nanjing
4,016 kilometers
Hangzhou
4,173 kilometers
Foshan
3,959 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
4,400 kilometers
London
5,735 kilometers
New York City
11,519 kilometers
Jakarta
5,939 kilometers
Bengaluru
3,105 kilometers
Tokyo
5,603 kilometers
Hanoi
3,590 kilometers
Taipei
4,467 kilometers
Lima
13,112 kilometers
Bogotá
12,188 kilometers
Hong Kong
4,072 kilometers
Chongqing
3,170 kilometers
Baghdad
2,199 kilometers
Qingdao
4,063 kilometers
Tehran
1,582 kilometers
Shenyang
4,278 kilometers
Hyderābād
2,647 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
11,438 kilometers
Suzhou
4,177 kilometers
Ahmedabad
1,950 kilometers
Abidjan
7,079 kilometers
Lahore
1,059 kilometers
Singapore
5,107 kilometers
Johannesburg
8,083 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
5,771 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
3,818 kilometers
Alexandria
3,370 kilometers
Harbin
4,568 kilometers
Sydney
10,460 kilometers
Bangkok
3,836 kilometers
Hefei
3,905 kilometers
Melbourne
10,511 kilometers
Dalian
4,134 kilometers
Santiago
13,893 kilometers
Changchun
4,441 kilometers
Cape Town
9,182 kilometers
Jeddah
3,242 kilometers
Chennai
3,142 kilometers
Kolkata
2,474 kilometers
Xiamen
4,239 kilometers
Surat
2,152 kilometers
Yangon
3,356 kilometers
Kabul
676 kilometers
Nairobi
5,321 kilometers
Wuxi
4,146 kilometers
Giza
3,316 kilometers
Jinan
3,786 kilometers
Taiyuan
3,420 kilometers