Where is Pedregal located?  Pedregal, PanamaPanama (Chiriquí)

How far is it to Pedregal?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Pedregal

Pedregal

Pedregal is located in Panama (Chiriquí) and time zone America/Panama. Places in the near are David, Las Lomas and La Concepción.

Latitude

8.3658600°

Longitude

-82.4352400°

Alternate names

  • Puerto Pedregal
  • Pedregal

Pedregal: Distance to the biggest cities in Panama

Panamá
243 Kilometer
San Miguelito
249 Kilometer
Tocumen
257 Kilometer
Arraiján
231 Kilometer
Colón
230 Kilometer
Las Cumbres
246 Kilometer
La Chorrera
220 Kilometer
Pacora
264 Kilometer
Chitré
167 Kilometer
Vista Alegre
227 Kilometer
Chilibre
241 Kilometer
Cativá
235 Kilometer
Nuevo Arraiján
226 Kilometer
Changuinola
117 Kilometer
Alcalde Díaz
245 Kilometer

From Pedregal to the worlds biggest cities

Shanghai
16,504 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,104 Kilometer
Mumbai
12,481 Kilometer
Mexico City
1,807 Kilometer
Beijing
16,281 Kilometer
Karachi
12,099 Kilometer
İstanbul
9,607 Kilometer
Tianjin
16,324 Kilometer
Guangzhou
15,739 Kilometer
Delhi
12,967 Kilometer
Moscow
10,927 Kilometer
Shenzhen
15,797 Kilometer
Dhaka
13,930 Kilometer
Seoul
17,058 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,531 Kilometer
Wuhan
15,925 Kilometer
Lagos
6,870 Kilometer
Jakarta
15,227 Kilometer
Tokyo
18,023 Kilometer
New York City
3,622 Kilometer
Dongguan
15,777 Kilometer
Taipei
16,420 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,944 Kilometer
Lima
2,286 Kilometer
Cairo
9,403 Kilometer
Bogotá
786 Kilometer
London
8,117 Kilometer
Chongqing
15,298 Kilometer
Chengdu
15,120 Kilometer
Baghdad
10,512 Kilometer
Nanjing
16,307 Kilometer
Tehran
11,122 Kilometer
Nanchong
15,282 Kilometer
Hong Kong
15,802 Kilometer
Xi’an
15,572 Kilometer
Lahore
12,800 Kilometer
Shenyang
16,875 Kilometer
Hangzhou
16,386 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,656 Kilometer
Harbin
17,225 Kilometer

Places near Pedregal