Where is Vilyeyka located?

Vilyeyka is located in Belarus (Minsk) and time zone Europe/Minsk. Places nearby are Maladziečna, Chyst’ and Vishnyeva.

Vilyeyka (Belarus)

Distances from Vilyeyka to the most important cities in Belarus and the world.

How far is it to Vilyeyka?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Vilyeyka

What country is Vilyeyka in?

What country is Vilyeyka in?

Latitude

54.4914000°

Longitude

26.9111000°

Alternate names

  • Вілейка
  • Вилейка
  • Wilejka
  • Vilyeyka
  • Vileyka
  • Vilejka
  • Vileika

Distance to the largest cities of Belarus

Minsk
84 Kilometer
Homyel'
396 Kilometer
Mahilyow
282 Kilometer
Vitebsk
274 Kilometer
Hrodna
262 Kilometer
Brest
369 Kilometer
Babruysk
237 Kilometer
Baranovichi
166 Kilometer
Barysaw
131 Kilometer
Pinsk
269 Kilometer
Orsha
280 Kilometer
Mazyr
327 Kilometer
Salihorsk
194 Kilometer
Maladziečna
20 Kilometer
Navapolatsk
177 Kilometer
Lida
145 Kilometer

From Vilyeyka to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,985 Kilometer
Istanbul
1,491 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,943 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,358 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,796 Kilometer
Beijing
7,336 Kilometer
Karachi
4,573 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,416 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,721 Kilometer
Delhi
4,928 Kilometer
Moscow
868 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,808 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,105 Kilometer
Seoul
8,219 Kilometer
São Paulo
10,407 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,467 Kilometer
Lagos
5,609 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,246 Kilometer
Tokyo
9,256 Kilometer
New York City
8,214 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,762 Kilometer
Taipei
8,233 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,536 Kilometer
Lima
11,077 Kilometer
Cairo
2,709 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,766 Kilometer
London
2,188 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,937 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,706 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,715 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,752 Kilometer
Tehran
2,850 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,849 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,829 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,929 Kilometer
Lahore
4,557 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,847 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,921 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
10,194 Kilometer
Harbin
8,037 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,492 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,917 Kilometer
Shantou
7,958 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,399 Kilometer
Bengaluru
6,107 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
658 Kilometer
Santiago
12,430 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,042 Kilometer
Sydney
13,905 Kilometer
Yangon
6,919 Kilometer
Jinan
7,469 Kilometer
Chennai
6,243 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
7,271 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,867 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,641 Kilometer
Changchun
7,959 Kilometer
Dalian
7,767 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,828 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,284 Kilometer
Kunming
6,876 Kilometer