Where is Stowbtsy located?

Stowbtsy is located in Belarus (Minsk) and time zone Europe/Minsk. Places nearby are Nyasvizh, Uzda and Dzyarzhynsk.

Stowbtsy (Belarus)

Distances from Stowbtsy to the most important cities in Belarus and the world.

How far is it to Stowbtsy?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Stowbtsy

What country is Stowbtsy in?

What country is Stowbtsy in?

Latitude

53.4785000°

Longitude

26.7434000°

Alternate names

  • 斯托爾布齊
  • סטויפץ
  • סטוובצי
  • Стоўбцы
  • Столбці
  • Столбцы
  • Столбци
  • Стовпци
  • stwypz
  • stwwbzy
  • si tuo er bu qi
  • Sztovbci
  • Stoŭbtsy
  • Stoŭbcy
  • Stołpce
  • Stowbtsy
  • Stovpci
  • Stovbci
  • Stoubtsy
  • Stoubcy
  • Stolpze
  • Stolptsy
  • Stolptse
  • Stolpce
  • Stolpcai
  • Stolbtzy
  • Stolbtsy
  • Stolbcy
  • Stolbci

Distance to the largest cities of Belarus

Minsk
81 Kilometer
Homyel'
358 Kilometer
Mahilyow
292 Kilometer
Vitebsk
335 Kilometer
Hrodna
235 Kilometer
Brest
288 Kilometer
Babruysk
202 Kilometer
Baranovichi
70 Kilometer
Barysaw
163 Kilometer
Pinsk
158 Kilometer
Orsha
315 Kilometer
Mazyr
255 Kilometer
Salihorsk
99 Kilometer
Maladziečna
93 Kilometer
Navapolatsk
270 Kilometer
Lida
124 Kilometer

From Stowbtsy to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,963 Kilometer
Istanbul
1,382 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,844 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,287 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,744 Kilometer
Beijing
7,326 Kilometer
Karachi
4,504 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,405 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,684 Kilometer
Delhi
4,876 Kilometer
Moscow
905 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,771 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,055 Kilometer
Seoul
8,208 Kilometer
São Paulo
10,308 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,441 Kilometer
Lagos
5,500 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,175 Kilometer
Tokyo
9,245 Kilometer
New York City
8,181 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,725 Kilometer
Taipei
8,203 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,424 Kilometer
Lima
10,994 Kilometer
Cairo
2,601 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,693 Kilometer
London
2,160 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,906 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,675 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,627 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,730 Kilometer
Tehran
2,779 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,820 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,791 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,906 Kilometer
Lahore
4,508 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,841 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,897 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
10,094 Kilometer
Harbin
8,038 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,476 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,894 Kilometer
Shantou
7,923 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,342 Kilometer
Bengaluru
6,033 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
766 Kilometer
Santiago
12,335 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,989 Kilometer
Sydney
13,837 Kilometer
Yangon
6,864 Kilometer
Jinan
7,453 Kilometer
Chennai
6,171 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
7,251 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,795 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,547 Kilometer
Changchun
7,957 Kilometer
Dalian
7,756 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,794 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,233 Kilometer
Kunming
6,836 Kilometer