Where is Novogrudok located?

Novogrudok is located in Belarus (Grodnenskaya) and time zone Europe/Minsk. Places nearby are Karelichy, Byarozawka and Dyatlovo.

Novogrudok (Belarus)

Distances from Novogrudok to the most important cities in Belarus and the world.

How far is it to Novogrudok?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Novogrudok

What country is Novogrudok in?

What country is Novogrudok in?

Latitude

53.5942000°

Longitude

25.8191000°

Alternate names

  • 나바흐루다크
  • 新格鲁多克
  • ナヴァフルダク
  • נבהרדק
  • Новогрудок
  • Навагрудак
  • xin ge lu duo ke
  • nbhrdq
  • navu~afurudaku
  • nabaheuludakeu
  • Nowogródek
  • Nowogrodek
  • Novogrudok
  • Novogrudek
  • Novogroudok
  • Novogrodek
  • Nawahradak
  • Navahrudaka
  • Navahrudak
  • Navahroudak
  • Navahroedak
  • Navahradak
  • Navagrudak
  • Naugardukas

Distance to the largest cities of Belarus

Minsk
144 Kilometer
Homyel'
432 Kilometer
Mahilyow
364 Kilometer
Vitebsk
392 Kilometer
Hrodna
160 Kilometer
Brest
237 Kilometer
Babruysk
277 Kilometer
Baranovichi
53 Kilometer
Barysaw
226 Kilometer
Pinsk
163 Kilometer
Orsha
381 Kilometer
Mazyr
323 Kilometer
Salihorsk
164 Kilometer
Maladziečna
115 Kilometer
Navapolatsk
308 Kilometer
Lida
52 Kilometer

From Novogrudok to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
8,037 Kilometer
Istanbul
1,406 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,812 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,347 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,679 Kilometer
Beijing
7,401 Kilometer
Karachi
4,566 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,479 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,756 Kilometer
Delhi
4,944 Kilometer
Moscow
973 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,843 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,124 Kilometer
Seoul
8,283 Kilometer
São Paulo
10,276 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,515 Kilometer
Lagos
5,487 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,236 Kilometer
Tokyo
9,320 Kilometer
New York City
8,111 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,797 Kilometer
Taipei
8,276 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,427 Kilometer
Lima
10,947 Kilometer
Cairo
2,625 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,639 Kilometer
London
2,088 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,979 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,749 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,678 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,805 Kilometer
Tehran
2,841 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,894 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,863 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,981 Kilometer
Lahore
4,577 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,916 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,971 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
10,064 Kilometer
Harbin
8,112 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,551 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,969 Kilometer
Shantou
7,996 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,410 Kilometer
Bengaluru
6,093 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
785 Kilometer
Santiago
12,298 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,057 Kilometer
Sydney
13,899 Kilometer
Yangon
6,931 Kilometer
Jinan
7,528 Kilometer
Chennai
6,232 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
7,326 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,855 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,593 Kilometer
Changchun
8,032 Kilometer
Dalian
7,831 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,724 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,302 Kilometer
Kunming
6,907 Kilometer