Where is At-Bashi located?

At-Bashi is located in Kyrgyzstan (Naryn) and time zone Asia/Bishkek. Places nearby are Naryn, Balykchy and Kemin.

At-Bashi (Kyrgyzstan)

Distances from At-Bashi to the most important cities in Kyrgyzstan and the world.

How far is it to At-Bashi?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

At-Bashi

What country is At-Bashi in?

What country is At-Bashi in?

Latitude

41.1695100°

Longitude

75.8009900°

Alternate names

  • Ат-Башы
  • Ат-Баши
  • At-Bashy
  • At-Bashi

Distance to the largest cities of Kyrgyzstan

Bishkek
211 Kilometer
Osh
250 Kilometer
Jalal-Abad
226 Kilometer
Karakol
253 Kilometer
Tokmok
188 Kilometer
Kara-Balta
239 Kilometer
Naryn
32 Kilometer
Uzgen
205 Kilometer
Balykchy
145 Kilometer
Talas
321 Kilometer
Kyzyl-Kyya
311 Kilometer
Bazar-Korgon
245 Kilometer
Iradan
312 Kilometer
Tash-Kumyr
287 Kilometer
Kant
204 Kilometer
Toktogul
242 Kilometer

From At-Bashi to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
3,813 Kilometer
Istanbul
3,748 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
13,591 Kilometer
Mumbai
2,442 Kilometer
Mexico City
14,197 Kilometer
Beijing
3,251 Kilometer
Karachi
1,927 Kilometer
Tianjin
3,318 Kilometer
Guangzhou
3,594 Kilometer
Delhi
1,382 Kilometer
Moscow
3,450 Kilometer
Shenzhen
3,684 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,248 Kilometer
Seoul
4,113 Kilometer
São Paulo
12,109 Kilometer
Wuhan
3,290 Kilometer
Lagos
6,938 Kilometer
Jakarta
5,774 Kilometer
Tokyo
5,147 Kilometer
New York City
11,985 Kilometer
Dongguan
3,634 Kilometer
Taipei
4,066 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,962 Kilometer
Lima
13,555 Kilometer
Cairo
3,768 Kilometer
Bogotá
12,647 Kilometer
London
6,180 Kilometer
Chongqing
2,772 Kilometer
Chengdu
2,539 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,656 Kilometer
Nanjing
3,581 Kilometer
Tehran
2,041 Kilometer
Nanchong
2,678 Kilometer
Hong Kong
3,707 Kilometer
Xi’an
2,757 Kilometer
Lahore
1,064 Kilometer
Shenyang
3,811 Kilometer
Hangzhou
3,745 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
11,844 Kilometer
Harbin
4,099 Kilometer
Tai’an
3,351 Kilometer
Suzhou
3,744 Kilometer
Shantou
3,814 Kilometer
Bangkok
3,605 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,105 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
4,184 Kilometer
Santiago
14,306 Kilometer
Kolkata
2,280 Kilometer
Sydney
10,224 Kilometer
Yangon
3,136 Kilometer
Jinan
3,333 Kilometer
Chennai
3,110 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
3,109 Kilometer
Melbourne
10,300 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,949 Kilometer
Changchun
3,973 Kilometer
Dalian
3,673 Kilometer
Los Angeles
15,543 Kilometer
Chattogram
2,436 Kilometer
Kunming
2,790 Kilometer