Where is Kant located?

On this page Calculate Distance to Kant Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to Kant

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
Kant

Kant (Kyrgyzstan)

Distances from Kant to the most important cities in Kyrgyzstan and the world.

Latitude

42.8910600°

Longitude

74.8507700°

Alternate Names

  • Кант
  • Kant

What country is Kant in?

What country is Kant in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Kyrgyzstan

Bishkek
21 kilometers
Osh
307 kilometers
Jalal-Abad
261 kilometers
Karakol
287 kilometers
Tokmok
36 kilometers
Uzgen
264 kilometers
Kara-Balta
81 kilometers
Balykchy
117 kilometers
Naryn
185 kilometers
Bazar-Korgon
264 kilometers
Talas
213 kilometers
Razzakov
542 kilometers
Kyzyl-Kyya
363 kilometers
Suzak
269 kilometers
Batken
448 kilometers
Kara Suu
288 kilometers
Iradan
363 kilometers
Tash-Kumyr
271 kilometers
Belovodskoye
60 kilometers
Toktogul
189 kilometers
Massy
268 kilometers
Nookat
340 kilometers
Kochkor-Ata
278 kilometers
Kara-Kulja
268 kilometers

From Kant to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
3,943 kilometers
Beijing
3,340 kilometers
Shenzhen
3,854 kilometers
Guangzhou
3,764 kilometers
Kinshasa
7,047 kilometers
Lagos
6,982 kilometers
Istanbul
3,678 kilometers
Chengdu
2,696 kilometers
Mumbai
2,625 kilometers
São Paulo
12,160 kilometers
Mexico City
14,156 kilometers
Karachi
2,080 kilometers
Tianjin
3,411 kilometers
Delhi
1,578 kilometers
Wuhan
3,432 kilometers
Moscow
3,298 kilometers
Dhaka
2,450 kilometers
Seoul
4,211 kilometers
Dongguan
3,803 kilometers
Cairo
3,763 kilometers
Xi’an
2,887 kilometers
Nanjing
3,711 kilometers
Hangzhou
3,881 kilometers
Foshan
3,762 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
4,348 kilometers
London
6,073 kilometers
New York City
11,911 kilometers
Jakarta
5,977 kilometers
Bengaluru
3,298 kilometers
Tokyo
5,247 kilometers
Hanoi
3,454 kilometers
Taipei
4,219 kilometers
Lima
13,570 kilometers
Bogotá
12,637 kilometers
Hong Kong
3,878 kilometers
Chongqing
2,930 kilometers
Baghdad
2,653 kilometers
Qingdao
3,719 kilometers
Tehran
2,035 kilometers
Shenyang
3,888 kilometers
Hyderābād
2,821 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
11,897 kilometers
Suzhou
3,875 kilometers
Ahmedabad
2,193 kilometers
Abidjan
7,539 kilometers
Lahore
1,247 kilometers
Singapore
5,131 kilometers
Johannesburg
8,473 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
6,165 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
4,026 kilometers
Alexandria
3,818 kilometers
Harbin
4,156 kilometers
Sydney
10,421 kilometers
Bangkok
3,806 kilometers
Hefei
3,605 kilometers
Melbourne
10,501 kilometers
Dalian
3,766 kilometers
Santiago
14,353 kilometers
Changchun
4,039 kilometers
Cape Town
9,580 kilometers
Jeddah
3,699 kilometers
Chennai
3,307 kilometers
Kolkata
2,484 kilometers
Xiamen
4,008 kilometers
Surat
2,392 kilometers
Yangon
3,337 kilometers
Kabul
1,026 kilometers
Nairobi
5,733 kilometers
Wuxi
3,842 kilometers
Giza
3,768 kilometers
Jinan
3,440 kilometers
Taiyuan
3,067 kilometers