Where is Xinhui located?

Xinhui is located in China (Guangdong) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Jiangmen, Shiqi and Taishan.

Xinhui (China)

Distances from Xinhui to the most important cities in China and the world.

How far is it to Xinhui?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Xinhui

What country is Xinhui in?

What country is Xinhui in?

Latitude

22.4560000°

Longitude

113.0482000°

Alternate names

  • 신후이 구
  • 新會區
  • 新會
  • 新会区
  • 新会
  • شینهوی
  • xin hui qu
  • xin hui
  • sinhu-i gu
  • shynhwy
  • Xinhui District
  • Xinhui
  • Tân Hội
  • Tan Hoi
  • Sîn-fi-khî
  • Sunwui Old City
  • Sunwui
  • Sunweihsien
  • Sun-wei
  • Sun-hui
  • Sin-fi-khi
  • Sanwui
  • Huicheng
  • Hui-ch’eng-chen
  • Hui-ch'eng-chen
  • Hsin-hui-ku-chih
  • Hsin-hui-hsien
  • Hsin-hui-chiu-ch’eng
  • Hsin-hui-chiu-ch'eng
  • Hsin-hui Old City
  • Hsin-hui
  • District de Xinhui
  • Chiu-hsin-hui

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
1,176 Kilometer
Beijing
1,938 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,865 Kilometer
Guangzhou
74 Kilometer
Shenzhen
82 Kilometer
Wuhan
899 Kilometer
Dongguan
83 Kilometer
Chongqing
938 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,154 Kilometer
Nanjing
1,152 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,073 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,339 Kilometer
Shenyang
2,283 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,033 Kilometer
Harbin
2,784 Kilometer
Tai’an
1,545 Kilometer

From Xinhui to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
1,176 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,031 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
15,083 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,235 Kilometer
Mexico City
16,977 Kilometer
Beijing
1,938 Kilometer
Karachi
3,693 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,865 Kilometer
Guangzhou
74 Kilometer
Delhi
2,945 Kilometer
Moscow
7,059 Kilometer
Shenzhen
82 Kilometer
Dhaka
1,817 Kilometer
Seoul
2,001 Kilometer
São Paulo
13,741 Kilometer
Wuhan
899 Kilometer
Lagos
8,947 Kilometer
Jakarta
3,193 Kilometer
Tokyo
2,581 Kilometer
New York City
15,099 Kilometer
Dongguan
83 Kilometer
Taipei
736 Kilometer
Kinshasa
8,355 Kilometer
Lima
15,673 Kilometer
Cairo
6,597 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,099 Kilometer
London
9,601 Kilometer
Chongqing
938 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,154 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,621 Kilometer
Nanjing
1,152 Kilometer
Tehran
5,141 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,073 Kilometer
Hong Kong
92 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,339 Kilometer
Lahore
3,254 Kilometer
Shenyang
2,283 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,033 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
13,458 Kilometer
Harbin
2,784 Kilometer
Tai’an
1,545 Kilometer
Suzhou
1,145 Kilometer
Shantou
310 Kilometer
Bangkok
1,387 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,022 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,798 Kilometer
Santiago
15,931 Kilometer
Kolkata
1,975 Kilometer
Sydney
6,907 Kilometer
Yangon
1,487 Kilometer
Jinan
1,595 Kilometer
Chennai
2,817 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
1,354 Kilometer
Melbourne
7,104 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,312 Kilometer
Changchun
2,553 Kilometer
Dalian
1,935 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,547 Kilometer
Chattogram
1,697 Kilometer
Kunming
874 Kilometer