Where is Kralendijk located?

What country is Kralendijk in?

Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba

What country is Kralendijk in?

How far is it to Kralendijk?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kralendijk

Kralendijk

Kralendijk is located in Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba (Bonaire) and time zone America/Kralendijk. Places nearby are Willemstad, Sint Michiel Liber and Chichiriviche.

Latitude

12.1500000°

Longitude

-68.2666700°

Alternate names

  • 크랄렌데이크
  • 克拉伦代克
  • クラレンダイク
  • კრალენდეიკი
  • کرالن‌دیک
  • کرالندیک
  • كراليندايك
  • Կրալենդիյկ
  • Кралендейк
  • Кралендајк
  • Кралендайк
  • Горад Кралендэйк
  • Κράλεντικ
  • kurarendaiku
  • kralyndayk
  • kralndyk
  • keulallendeikeu
  • ke la lun dai ke
  • Playa
  • Kralentik
  • Kralendiyk
  • Kralendijk
  • Kralendejk
  • Kralendeikas
  • Kralendajk
  • Gorad Kralendehjk

Distance to the largest cities of Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba

Oranjestad
723 Kilometer
The Bottom
724 Kilometer

From Kralendijk to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
15,322 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,204 Kilometer
Mumbai
11,318 Kilometer
Mexico City
2,595 Kilometer
Beijing
15,085 Kilometer
Karachi
10,918 Kilometer
İstanbul
8,400 Kilometer
Tianjin
15,130 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,571 Kilometer
Delhi
11,781 Kilometer
Moscow
9,734 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,632 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,757 Kilometer
Seoul
15,868 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,291 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,743 Kilometer
Lagos
5,767 Kilometer
Jakarta
14,154 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,837 Kilometer
New York City
3,175 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,610 Kilometer
Taipei
15,250 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,928 Kilometer
Lima
2,752 Kilometer
Cairo
8,202 Kilometer
Bogotá
951 Kilometer
London
6,961 Kilometer
Chongqing
14,116 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,936 Kilometer
Baghdad
9,310 Kilometer
Nanjing
15,123 Kilometer
Tehran
9,919 Kilometer
Nanchong
14,098 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,636 Kilometer
Xi’an
14,383 Kilometer
Lahore
11,607 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,679 Kilometer
Hangzhou
15,206 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,346 Kilometer
Harbin
16,025 Kilometer

Places near Kralendijk