Where is Fnidek located?

Fnidek is located in Morocco (Tetouan, Tanger-Tetouan-Al Hoceima) and time zone Africa/Casablanca. Places nearby are Ceuta, Cap Negro II and Martil.

Fnidek (Morocco)

Distances from Fnidek to the most important cities in Morocco and the world.

How far is it to Fnidek?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Fnidek

What country is Fnidek in?

What country is Fnidek in?

Latitude

35.8490600°

Longitude

-5.3574700°

Alternate names

  • Фнидек
  • Los Castillejos
  • Fnides
  • Fnideq
  • Fnidek
  • Castillejos

Distance to the largest cities of Morocco

Casablanca
307 Kilometer
Rabat
234 Kilometer
Fès
202 Kilometer
Sale
229 Kilometer
Marrakesh
510 Kilometer
Agadir
687 Kilometer
Tangier
37 Kilometer
Meknès
216 Kilometer
Oujda-Angad
304 Kilometer
Al Hoceïma
131 Kilometer
Kenitra
200 Kilometer
Tétouan
30 Kilometer
Temara
245 Kilometer
Safi
499 Kilometer
Salé Al Jadida
232 Kilometer
Mohammedia
288 Kilometer

From Fnidek to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
10,158 Kilometer
Istanbul
2,803 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
8,836 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,526 Kilometer
Mexico City
7,716 Kilometer
Beijing
9,751 Kilometer
Karachi
5,914 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,809 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,591 Kilometer
Delhi
6,654 Kilometer
Moscow
4,076 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,665 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,777 Kilometer
Seoul
10,589 Kilometer
São Paulo
7,321 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,587 Kilometer
Lagos
3,308 Kilometer
Jakarta
10,099 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,604 Kilometer
New York City
5,518 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,632 Kilometer
Taipei
10,220 Kilometer
Kinshasa
4,719 Kilometer
Lima
7,786 Kilometer
Cairo
2,997 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,483 Kilometer
London
1,773 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,980 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,772 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,990 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,940 Kilometer
Tehran
4,542 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,933 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,678 Kilometer
Xi’an
9,145 Kilometer
Lahore
6,394 Kilometer
Shenyang
10,324 Kilometer
Hangzhou
10,060 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
7,136 Kilometer
Harbin
10,617 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,798 Kilometer
Suzhou
10,089 Kilometer
Shantou
9,862 Kilometer
Bangkok
8,811 Kilometer
Bengaluru
7,097 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
3,894 Kilometer
Santiago
9,241 Kilometer
Kolkata
7,639 Kilometer
Sydney
14,686 Kilometer
Yangon
8,387 Kilometer
Jinan
9,789 Kilometer
Chennai
7,294 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
9,521 Kilometer
Melbourne
14,501 Kilometer
Riyadh
4,343 Kilometer
Changchun
10,492 Kilometer
Dalian
10,162 Kilometer
Los Angeles
9,033 Kilometer
Chattogram
7,916 Kilometer
Kunming
8,727 Kilometer