Where is Añisoc located?

Añisoc is located in Equatorial Guinea (Wele-Nzas) and time zone Africa/Malabo. Places nearby are Mikomeseng, Evinayong and Mongomo.

Añisoc (Equatorial Guinea)

Distances from Añisoc to the most important cities in Equatorial Guinea and the world.

How far is it to Añisoc?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Añisoc

What country is Añisoc in?

What country is Añisoc in?

Latitude

1.8658000°

Longitude

10.7689200°

Alternate names

  • Añisok
  • Añisoc
  • Anisok
  • Anisoc

Distance to the largest cities of Equatorial Guinea

Bata
80 Kilometer
Malabo
262 Kilometer
Ebebiyin
55 Kilometer
Aconibe
64 Kilometer
Luba
249 Kilometer
Evinayong
50 Kilometer
Mongomo
51 Kilometer
Mikomeseng
32 Kilometer
Rebola
256 Kilometer

From Añisoc to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,426 Kilometer
Istanbul
4,545 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
6,834 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,317 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,001 Kilometer
Beijing
9,430 Kilometer
Karachi
5,162 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,449 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,525 Kilometer
Delhi
6,079 Kilometer
Moscow
6,305 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,571 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,809 Kilometer
Seoul
10,092 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,376 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,862 Kilometer
Lagos
776 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,737 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,964 Kilometer
New York City
8,016 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,561 Kilometer
Taipei
9,221 Kilometer
Kinshasa
772 Kilometer
Lima
7,188 Kilometer
Cairo
3,508 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,795 Kilometer
London
5,530 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,246 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,108 Kilometer
Baghdad
4,385 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,257 Kilometer
Tehran
4,942 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,263 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,572 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,623 Kilometer
Lahore
6,045 Kilometer
Shenyang
10,026 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,293 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,104 Kilometer
Harbin
10,452 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,308 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,364 Kilometer
Shantou
8,800 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,297 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,484 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
6,577 Kilometer
Santiago
7,584 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,612 Kilometer
Sydney
11,903 Kilometer
Yangon
7,026 Kilometer
Jinan
9,321 Kilometer
Chennai
5,696 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,991 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,589 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,818 Kilometer
Changchun
10,264 Kilometer
Dalian
9,758 Kilometer
Los Angeles
10,911 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,865 Kilometer
Kunming
7,785 Kilometer