Where is Lolodorf located?

Lolodorf is located in Cameroon (South) and time zone Africa/Douala. Places nearby are Eséka, Ébolowa and Akom II.

Lolodorf (Cameroon)

Distances from Lolodorf to the most important cities in Cameroon and the world.

How far is it to Lolodorf?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Lolodorf

What country is Lolodorf in?

What country is Lolodorf in?

Latitude

3.2333300°

Longitude

10.7333300°

Alternate names

  • Lolodrof
  • Lolodorf
  • Lelodorf

Distance to the largest cities of Cameroon

Douala
122 Kilometer
Yaoundé
94 Kilometer
Garoua
701 Kilometer
Kousséri
1,032 Kilometer
Bamenda
304 Kilometer
Maroua
859 Kilometer
Bafoussam
248 Kilometer
Mokolo
862 Kilometer
Ngaoundéré
505 Kilometer
Bertoua
279 Kilometer
Edéa
79 Kilometer
Loum
182 Kilometer
Kumba
185 Kilometer
Nkongsamba
200 Kilometer
Mbouda
266 Kilometer
Dschang
249 Kilometer

From Lolodorf to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,378 Kilometer
Istanbul
4,404 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
6,921 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,268 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,968 Kilometer
Beijing
9,366 Kilometer
Karachi
5,092 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,387 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,488 Kilometer
Delhi
6,010 Kilometer
Moscow
6,164 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,535 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,760 Kilometer
Seoul
10,037 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,454 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,812 Kilometer
Lagos
686 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,759 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,917 Kilometer
New York City
7,934 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,524 Kilometer
Taipei
9,183 Kilometer
Kinshasa
909 Kilometer
Lima
7,219 Kilometer
Cairo
3,377 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,787 Kilometer
London
5,381 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,195 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,053 Kilometer
Baghdad
4,269 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,207 Kilometer
Tehran
4,832 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,209 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,536 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,565 Kilometer
Lahore
5,967 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,964 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,246 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,184 Kilometer
Harbin
10,386 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,251 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,316 Kilometer
Shantou
8,763 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,274 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,455 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
6,431 Kilometer
Santiago
7,660 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,564 Kilometer
Sydney
11,956 Kilometer
Yangon
6,995 Kilometer
Jinan
9,263 Kilometer
Chennai
5,668 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,934 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,649 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,723 Kilometer
Changchun
10,199 Kilometer
Dalian
9,699 Kilometer
Los Angeles
10,861 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,820 Kilometer
Kunming
7,740 Kilometer