Where is Saint-Louis du Nord located?

Saint-Louis du Nord is located in Haiti (Arrondissement de Saint-Louis du Nord, Nord-Ouest) and time zone America/Port-au-Prince. Places nearby are Port-de-Paix, Ti Port-de-Paix and Gros Morne.

Saint-Louis du Nord (Haiti)

Distances from Saint-Louis du Nord to the most important cities in Haiti and the world.

How far is it to Saint-Louis du Nord?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Saint-Louis du Nord

What country is Saint-Louis du Nord in?

What country is Saint-Louis du Nord in?

Latitude

19.9339700°

Longitude

-72.7213800°

Alternate names

  • Sen Lwi di Nò
  • Sen Lwi di No
  • Saint-Louis du Nord
  • Saint Louis

Distance to the largest cities of Haiti

Port-au-Prince
156 Kilometer
Carrefour
155 Kilometer
Delmas 73
156 Kilometer
Pétionville
160 Kilometer
Croix-des-Bouquets
154 Kilometer
Jacmel
188 Kilometer
Okap
46 Kilometer
Léogâne
157 Kilometer
Les Cayes
208 Kilometer
Tigwav
166 Kilometer
Jérémie
180 Kilometer
Miragoâne
166 Kilometer
Gonaïves
54 Kilometer
Saint-Marc
91 Kilometer
Thomazeau
150 Kilometer
Grangwav
166 Kilometer

From Saint-Louis du Nord to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
15,584 Kilometer
Istanbul
8,458 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
6,109 Kilometer
Mumbai
11,649 Kilometer
Mexico City
2,113 Kilometer
Beijing
15,288 Kilometer
Karachi
11,192 Kilometer
Tianjin
15,338 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,882 Kilometer
Delhi
12,034 Kilometer
Moscow
9,666 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,946 Kilometer
Dhaka
13,057 Kilometer
Seoul
16,093 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,218 Kilometer
Wuhan
15,005 Kilometer
Lagos
6,267 Kilometer
Jakarta
14,650 Kilometer
Tokyo
17,081 Kilometer
New York City
2,288 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,921 Kilometer
Taipei
15,550 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,531 Kilometer
Lima
3,534 Kilometer
Cairo
8,392 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,689 Kilometer
London
6,767 Kilometer
Chongqing
14,381 Kilometer
Chengdu
14,192 Kilometer
Baghdad
9,485 Kilometer
Nanjing
15,378 Kilometer
Tehran
10,082 Kilometer
Nanchong
14,354 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,954 Kilometer
Xi’an
14,617 Kilometer
Lahore
11,835 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,875 Kilometer
Hangzhou
15,473 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,272 Kilometer
Harbin
16,201 Kilometer
Tai’an
15,292 Kilometer
Suzhou
15,516 Kilometer
Shantou
15,160 Kilometer
Bangkok
13,874 Kilometer
Bengaluru
12,050 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
9,344 Kilometer
Santiago
5,875 Kilometer
Kolkata
12,890 Kilometer
Sydney
18,867 Kilometer
Yangon
13,515 Kilometer
Jinan
15,289 Kilometer
Chennai
12,263 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
14,999 Kilometer
Melbourne
18,537 Kilometer
Riyadh
9,570 Kilometer
Changchun
16,061 Kilometer
Dalian
15,685 Kilometer
Los Angeles
3,959 Kilometer
Chattogram
13,167 Kilometer
Kunming
14,046 Kilometer