Where is Kenscoff located?

Kenscoff is located in Haiti (Arrondissement de Port-au-Prince, Ouest) and time zone America/Port-au-Prince. Places nearby are Pétionville, Delmas 73 and Port-au-Prince.

Kenscoff (Haiti)

Distances from Kenscoff to the most important cities in Haiti and the world.

How far is it to Kenscoff?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kenscoff

What country is Kenscoff in?

What country is Kenscoff in?

Latitude

18.4477300°

Longitude

-72.2839800°

Alternate names

  • Kenskòf
  • Kenskoff
  • Kenskof
  • Kenscoff

Distance to the largest cities of Haiti

Port-au-Prince
11 Kilometer
Carrefour
14 Kilometer
Delmas 73
11 Kilometer
Port-de-Paix
170 Kilometer
Croix-des-Bouquets
15 Kilometer
Jacmel
31 Kilometer
Okap
144 Kilometer
Léogâne
29 Kilometer
Les Cayes
120 Kilometer
Tigwav
47 Kilometer
Jérémie
148 Kilometer
Miragoâne
64 Kilometer
Gonaïves
115 Kilometer
Saint-Marc
80 Kilometer
Thomazeau
27 Kilometer
Grangwav
39 Kilometer

From Kenscoff to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
15,563 Kilometer
Istanbul
8,471 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,942 Kilometer
Mumbai
11,614 Kilometer
Mexico City
2,150 Kilometer
Beijing
15,278 Kilometer
Karachi
11,166 Kilometer
Tianjin
15,327 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,852 Kilometer
Delhi
12,014 Kilometer
Moscow
9,702 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,915 Kilometer
Dhaka
13,028 Kilometer
Seoul
16,079 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,055 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,984 Kilometer
Lagos
6,196 Kilometer
Jakarta
14,585 Kilometer
Tokyo
17,064 Kilometer
New York City
2,453 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,891 Kilometer
Taipei
15,522 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,442 Kilometer
Lima
3,375 Kilometer
Cairo
8,381 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,529 Kilometer
London
6,823 Kilometer
Chongqing
14,359 Kilometer
Chengdu
14,172 Kilometer
Baghdad
9,477 Kilometer
Nanjing
15,358 Kilometer
Tehran
10,077 Kilometer
Nanchong
14,334 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,923 Kilometer
Xi’an
14,601 Kilometer
Lahore
11,819 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,867 Kilometer
Hangzhou
15,451 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,110 Kilometer
Harbin
16,196 Kilometer
Tai’an
15,277 Kilometer
Suzhou
15,495 Kilometer
Shantou
15,130 Kilometer
Bangkok
13,832 Kilometer
Bengaluru
12,005 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
9,391 Kilometer
Santiago
5,711 Kilometer
Kolkata
12,860 Kilometer
Sydney
18,783 Kilometer
Yangon
13,476 Kilometer
Jinan
15,275 Kilometer
Chennai
12,219 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
14,982 Kilometer
Melbourne
18,449 Kilometer
Riyadh
9,545 Kilometer
Changchun
16,054 Kilometer
Dalian
15,673 Kilometer
Los Angeles
4,058 Kilometer
Chattogram
13,136 Kilometer
Kunming
14,019 Kilometer