Where is Trstenik located?

Trstenik is located in Serbia (Rasina, Central Serbia) and time zone Europe/Belgrade. Places nearby are Vrnjačka Banja, Kruševac and Kraljevo.

Trstenik (Serbia)

Distances from Trstenik to the most important cities in Serbia and the world.

How far is it to Trstenik?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Trstenik

What country is Trstenik in?

What country is Trstenik in?

Latitude

43.6169400°

Longitude

21.0025000°

Alternate names

  • 特雷斯塔尼克
  • ترستینک
  • Тръстеник
  • Трстеник
  • trstynk
  • te lei si ta ni ke
  • Trustenik
  • Trstenik

Distance to the largest cities of Serbia

Belgrade
137 Kilometer
Niš
79 Kilometer
Novi Sad
203 Kilometer
Zemun
143 Kilometer
Kragujevac
45 Kilometer
Čačak
60 Kilometer
Subotica
293 Kilometer
Leskovac
102 Kilometer
Novi Pazar
66 Kilometer
Kraljevo
28 Kilometer
Zrenjanin
201 Kilometer
Pančevo
141 Kilometer
Kruševac
27 Kilometer
Užice
96 Kilometer
Smederevo
115 Kilometer
Valjevo
114 Kilometer

From Trstenik to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
8,151 Kilometer
Istanbul
697 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,695 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,951 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,972 Kilometer
Beijing
7,642 Kilometer
Karachi
4,219 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,710 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,717 Kilometer
Delhi
4,790 Kilometer
Moscow
1,884 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,798 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,969 Kilometer
Seoul
8,504 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,158 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,598 Kilometer
Lagos
4,324 Kilometer
Jakarta
8,787 Kilometer
Tokyo
9,535 Kilometer
New York City
7,607 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,758 Kilometer
Taipei
8,298 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,293 Kilometer
Lima
9,949 Kilometer
Cairo
1,701 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,733 Kilometer
London
1,900 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,017 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,796 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,187 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,925 Kilometer
Tehran
2,585 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,951 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,815 Kilometer
Xi’an
7,109 Kilometer
Lahore
4,469 Kilometer
Shenyang
8,197 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,067 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,939 Kilometer
Harbin
8,455 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,733 Kilometer
Suzhou
8,082 Kilometer
Shantou
7,974 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,158 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,644 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
1,944 Kilometer
Santiago
11,209 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,865 Kilometer
Sydney
13,459 Kilometer
Yangon
6,697 Kilometer
Jinan
7,718 Kilometer
Chennai
5,811 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
7,475 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,363 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,927 Kilometer
Changchun
8,346 Kilometer
Dalian
8,065 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,189 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,131 Kilometer
Kunming
6,849 Kilometer