Where is Kraljevo located?

Kraljevo is located in Serbia (Raška, Central Serbia) and time zone Europe/Belgrade. Places nearby are Vrnjačka Banja, Trstenik and Čačak.

Kraljevo (Serbia)

Distances from Kraljevo to the most important cities in Serbia and the world.

How far is it to Kraljevo?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kraljevo

What country is Kraljevo in?

What country is Kraljevo in?

Latitude

43.7258300°

Longitude

20.6894400°

Alternate names

  • 크랄레보
  • 克拉列沃
  • クラリェヴォ
  • کرالێڤۆ
  • کرالیفو
  • کرالیئوو
  • كرالييفو
  • קרליובו
  • Краљево
  • Кралево
  • Κράλιεβο
  • qrlywbw
  • kuraryevu~o
  • kralyyww
  • kralyyfw
  • kralyfw
  • keulallebo
  • ke la lie wo
  • Rankovićevo
  • Rankovicevo
  • Kraljevo
  • Kralievo
  • Kralevo
  • Kralevas
  • KVO

Distance to the largest cities of Serbia

Belgrade
120 Kilometer
Niš
107 Kilometer
Novi Sad
181 Kilometer
Zemun
125 Kilometer
Kragujevac
37 Kilometer
Čačak
33 Kilometer
Subotica
274 Kilometer
Leskovac
129 Kilometer
Novi Pazar
66 Kilometer
Zrenjanin
184 Kilometer
Pančevo
126 Kilometer
Kruševac
54 Kilometer
Užice
69 Kilometer
Smederevo
105 Kilometer
Valjevo
88 Kilometer
Vranje
161 Kilometer

From Kraljevo to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
8,178 Kilometer
Istanbul
725 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,690 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,979 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,951 Kilometer
Beijing
7,668 Kilometer
Karachi
4,247 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,735 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,744 Kilometer
Delhi
4,818 Kilometer
Moscow
1,893 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,825 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,996 Kilometer
Seoul
8,530 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,153 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,624 Kilometer
Lagos
4,327 Kilometer
Jakarta
8,814 Kilometer
Tokyo
9,561 Kilometer
New York City
7,583 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,785 Kilometer
Taipei
8,325 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,303 Kilometer
Lima
9,937 Kilometer
Cairo
1,724 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,718 Kilometer
London
1,872 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,044 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,823 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,214 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,951 Kilometer
Tehran
2,612 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,978 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,842 Kilometer
Xi’an
7,136 Kilometer
Lahore
4,497 Kilometer
Shenyang
8,222 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,094 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,935 Kilometer
Harbin
8,480 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,759 Kilometer
Suzhou
8,108 Kilometer
Shantou
8,002 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,186 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,672 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
1,943 Kilometer
Santiago
11,202 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,893 Kilometer
Sydney
13,486 Kilometer
Yangon
6,724 Kilometer
Jinan
7,744 Kilometer
Chennai
5,838 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
7,502 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,390 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,953 Kilometer
Changchun
8,371 Kilometer
Dalian
8,090 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,165 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,158 Kilometer
Kunming
6,877 Kilometer