Where is Kahna Nau located?

Kahna Nau is located in Pakistan (Lahore District, Punjab) and time zone Asia/Karachi. Places nearby are Raiwind, Raja Jang and Lahore.

Kahna Nau (Pakistan)

Distances from Kahna Nau to the most important cities in Pakistan and the world.

How far is it to Kahna Nau?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kahna Nau

What country is Kahna Nau in?

What country is Kahna Nau in?

Latitude

31.3670900°

Longitude

74.3689900°

Alternate names

  • Kāhna
  • Khāna
  • Khana
  • Kahna Nau
  • Kahna

Distance to the largest cities of Pakistan

Karachi
927 Kilometer
Lahore
21 Kilometer
Faisalabad
102 Kilometer
Rawalpindi
267 Kilometer
Multan
265 Kilometer
Hyderabad
814 Kilometer
Gujranwala
88 Kilometer
Peshawar
366 Kilometer
Rahim Yar Khan
459 Kilometer
Quetta
604 Kilometer
Muzaffarābād
338 Kilometer
Battagram
380 Kilometer
Kotli
240 Kilometer
Islamabad
280 Kilometer
Bahawalpur
306 Kilometer
Sargodha
157 Kilometer

From Kahna Nau to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
3,767 Kilometer
Istanbul
3,785 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
12,863 Kilometer
Mumbai
1,358 Kilometer
Mexico City
13,942 Kilometer
Beijing
3,491 Kilometer
Karachi
927 Kilometer
Tianjin
3,530 Kilometer
Guangzhou
3,240 Kilometer
Delhi
376 Kilometer
Moscow
3,980 Kilometer
Shenzhen
3,321 Kilometer
Dhaka
1,535 Kilometer
Seoul
4,264 Kilometer
São Paulo
11,410 Kilometer
Wuhan
3,193 Kilometer
Lagos
6,305 Kilometer
Jakarta
4,883 Kilometer
Tokyo
5,247 Kilometer
New York City
11,914 Kilometer
Dongguan
3,282 Kilometer
Taipei
3,837 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,143 Kilometer
Lima
13,019 Kilometer
Cairo
3,453 Kilometer
Bogotá
12,235 Kilometer
London
6,358 Kilometer
Chongqing
2,583 Kilometer
Chengdu
2,377 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,407 Kilometer
Nanjing
3,554 Kilometer
Tehran
1,897 Kilometer
Nanchong
2,538 Kilometer
Hong Kong
3,338 Kilometer
Xi’an
2,783 Kilometer
Lahore
21 Kilometer
Shenyang
4,089 Kilometer
Hangzhou
3,665 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
11,139 Kilometer
Harbin
4,472 Kilometer
Tai’an
3,461 Kilometer
Suzhou
3,698 Kilometer
Shantou
3,500 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,850 Kilometer
Bengaluru
2,040 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
4,722 Kilometer
Santiago
13,618 Kilometer
Kolkata
1,480 Kilometer
Sydney
9,449 Kilometer
Yangon
2,367 Kilometer
Jinan
3,460 Kilometer
Chennai
2,066 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
3,164 Kilometer
Melbourne
9,477 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,331 Kilometer
Changchun
4,302 Kilometer
Dalian
3,869 Kilometer
Los Angeles
15,412 Kilometer
Chattogram
1,714 Kilometer
Kunming
2,372 Kilometer