Where is Ntui located?

Ntui is located in Cameroon (Centre) and time zone Africa/Douala. Places nearby are Saa, Mbandjok and Obala.

Ntui (Cameroon)

Distances from Ntui to the most important cities in Cameroon and the world.

How far is it to Ntui?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Ntui

What country is Ntui in?

What country is Ntui in?

Latitude

4.4500000°

Longitude

11.6333300°

Alternate names

  • N’Dui
  • Ntwi
  • Ntui
  • N'Dui

Distance to the largest cities of Cameroon

Douala
161 Kilometer
Yaoundé
65 Kilometer
Garoua
552 Kilometer
Kousséri
882 Kilometer
Bamenda
204 Kilometer
Maroua
709 Kilometer
Bafoussam
149 Kilometer
Mokolo
714 Kilometer
Ngaoundéré
353 Kilometer
Bertoua
165 Kilometer
Edéa
140 Kilometer
Loum
155 Kilometer
Kumba
176 Kilometer
Nkongsamba
146 Kilometer
Mbouda
170 Kilometer
Dschang
167 Kilometer

From Ntui to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,266 Kilometer
Istanbul
4,254 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
7,059 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,157 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,013 Kilometer
Beijing
9,244 Kilometer
Karachi
4,967 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,266 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,385 Kilometer
Delhi
5,885 Kilometer
Moscow
6,014 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,433 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,649 Kilometer
Seoul
9,921 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,587 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,699 Kilometer
Lagos
695 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,707 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,806 Kilometer
New York City
7,928 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,421 Kilometer
Taipei
9,079 Kilometer
Kinshasa
1,009 Kilometer
Lima
7,321 Kilometer
Cairo
3,225 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,857 Kilometer
London
5,261 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,081 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,937 Kilometer
Baghdad
4,120 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,094 Kilometer
Tehran
4,684 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,093 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,434 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,446 Kilometer
Lahore
5,837 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,842 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,136 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,318 Kilometer
Harbin
10,262 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,132 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,204 Kilometer
Shantou
8,660 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,183 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,359 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
6,284 Kilometer
Santiago
7,792 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,454 Kilometer
Sydney
11,935 Kilometer
Yangon
6,897 Kilometer
Jinan
9,144 Kilometer
Chennai
5,573 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,816 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,636 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,583 Kilometer
Changchun
10,076 Kilometer
Dalian
9,579 Kilometer
Los Angeles
10,888 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,711 Kilometer
Kunming
7,631 Kilometer