Where is Bélabo located?

Bélabo is located in Cameroon (East) and time zone Africa/Douala. Places nearby are Bertoua, Dimako and Doumé.

Bélabo (Cameroon)

Distances from Bélabo to the most important cities in Cameroon and the world.

How far is it to Bélabo?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Bélabo

What country is Bélabo in?

What country is Bélabo in?

Latitude

4.9333300°

Longitude

13.3000000°

Alternate names

  • Белабо
  • Bélabo
  • Belabo

Distance to the largest cities of Cameroon

Douala
304 Kilometer
Yaoundé
185 Kilometer
Garoua
481 Kilometer
Kousséri
798 Kilometer
Bamenda
276 Kilometer
Maroua
628 Kilometer
Bafoussam
238 Kilometer
Mokolo
640 Kilometer
Ngaoundéré
264 Kilometer
Bertoua
50 Kilometer
Edéa
282 Kilometer
Loum
286 Kilometer
Kumba
310 Kilometer
Nkongsamba
269 Kilometer
Mbouda
255 Kilometer
Dschang
266 Kilometer

From Bélabo to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,123 Kilometer
Istanbul
4,162 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
7,198 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,014 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,134 Kilometer
Beijing
9,101 Kilometer
Karachi
4,824 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,122 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,242 Kilometer
Delhi
5,742 Kilometer
Moscow
5,919 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,291 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,505 Kilometer
Seoul
9,777 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,728 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,556 Kilometer
Lagos
810 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,583 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,662 Kilometer
New York City
8,017 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,278 Kilometer
Taipei
8,937 Kilometer
Kinshasa
1,031 Kilometer
Lima
7,464 Kilometer
Cairo
3,115 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,991 Kilometer
London
5,235 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,937 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,794 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,994 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,950 Kilometer
Tehran
4,555 Kilometer
Nanchong
7,949 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,292 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,303 Kilometer
Lahore
5,695 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,699 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,993 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,459 Kilometer
Harbin
10,119 Kilometer
Tai’an
8,989 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,061 Kilometer
Shantou
8,518 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,043 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,219 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
6,202 Kilometer
Santiago
7,933 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,310 Kilometer
Sydney
11,829 Kilometer
Yangon
6,756 Kilometer
Jinan
9,000 Kilometer
Chennai
5,433 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,672 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,535 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,445 Kilometer
Changchun
9,933 Kilometer
Dalian
9,436 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,000 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,568 Kilometer
Kunming
7,488 Kilometer