Where is Horta-Guinardó located?

What country is Horta-Guinardó in?

Spain

What country is Horta-Guinardó in?

How far is it to Horta-Guinardó?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Horta-Guinardó

Horta-Guinardó

Horta-Guinardó is located in Spain (Província de Barcelona, Catalonia) and time zone Europe/Madrid. Places nearby are Gràcia, Sant Martí and Sant Andreu de Palomar.

Latitude

41.4184900°

Longitude

2.1677000°

Alternate names

  • Horta-Guinardó distritu
  • Horta-Guinardó
  • Horta-Guinardo distritu
  • Horta-Guinardo
  • Distrito de Horta-Guinardó
  • Distrito de Horta-Guinardo
  • Distrito Horta-Guinardó
  • Distrito Horta-Guinardo
  • Distrikt Horta-Guinardó
  • Distrikt Horta-Guinardo

Distance to the largest cities of Spain

Madrid
482 Kilometer
Valencia
296 Kilometer
Sevilla
788 Kilometer
Zaragoza
245 Kilometer
Málaga
738 Kilometer
Murcia
461 Kilometer
Palma
207 Kilometer
Bilbao
455 Kilometer
Alicante
399 Kilometer
Córdoba
677 Kilometer
Valladolid
552 Kilometer
Vigo
876 Kilometer
Gijón
668 Kilometer
Latina
486 Kilometer
Carabanchel
485 Kilometer

From Horta-Guinardó to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,609 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,665 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,168 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,457 Kilometer
Beijing
9,140 Kilometer
Karachi
5,502 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,143 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,204 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,112 Kilometer
Delhi
6,167 Kilometer
Moscow
3,245 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,190 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,323 Kilometer
Seoul
9,994 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,143 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,047 Kilometer
Lagos
3,847 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,878 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,020 Kilometer
New York City
6,094 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,153 Kilometer
Taipei
9,717 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,141 Kilometer
Lima
8,644 Kilometer
Cairo
2,641 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,321 Kilometer
London
1,125 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,452 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,237 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,494 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,385 Kilometer
Tehran
3,990 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,395 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,203 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,577 Kilometer
Lahore
5,876 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,701 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,518 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
7,952 Kilometer
Harbin
9,970 Kilometer

Places near Horta-Guinardó