Where is Ndelele located?

Ndelele is located in Cameroon (East) and time zone Africa/Douala. Places nearby are Gamboula, Yokadouma and Batouri.

Ndelele (Cameroon)

Distances from Ndelele to the most important cities in Cameroon and the world.

How far is it to Ndelele?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Ndelele

What country is Ndelele in?

What country is Ndelele in?

Latitude

4.0406500°

Longitude

14.9250100°

Alternate names

  • Vieux-Délélé
  • Vieux-Delele
  • Ndélélé
  • Ndelele
  • Delelé
  • Delele
  • Alte Fakt Delele

Distance to the largest cities of Cameroon

Douala
418 Kilometer
Yaoundé
273 Kilometer
Garoua
591 Kilometer
Kousséri
884 Kilometer
Bamenda
437 Kilometer
Maroua
722 Kilometer
Bafoussam
394 Kilometer
Mokolo
743 Kilometer
Ngaoundéré
377 Kilometer
Bertoua
115 Kilometer
Edéa
384 Kilometer
Loum
422 Kilometer
Kumba
443 Kilometer
Nkongsamba
411 Kilometer
Mbouda
412 Kilometer
Dschang
419 Kilometer

From Ndelele to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,032 Kilometer
Istanbul
4,219 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
7,243 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,923 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,280 Kilometer
Beijing
9,026 Kilometer
Karachi
4,755 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,046 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,141 Kilometer
Delhi
5,672 Kilometer
Moscow
5,971 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,188 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,415 Kilometer
Seoul
9,693 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,785 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,467 Kilometer
Lagos
960 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,440 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,571 Kilometer
New York City
8,179 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,177 Kilometer
Taipei
8,836 Kilometer
Kinshasa
921 Kilometer
Lima
7,566 Kilometer
Cairo
3,146 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,121 Kilometer
London
5,358 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,850 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,709 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,994 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,862 Kilometer
Tehran
4,544 Kilometer
Nanchong
7,864 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,189 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,222 Kilometer
Lahore
5,636 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,623 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,900 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
5,513 Kilometer
Harbin
10,047 Kilometer
Tai’an
8,907 Kilometer
Suzhou
8,970 Kilometer
Shantou
8,416 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,929 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,109 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
6,271 Kilometer
Santiago
7,992 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,218 Kilometer
Sydney
11,673 Kilometer
Yangon
6,648 Kilometer
Jinan
8,920 Kilometer
Chennai
5,322 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
8,590 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,376 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,410 Kilometer
Changchun
9,859 Kilometer
Dalian
9,357 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,153 Kilometer
Chattogram
6,473 Kilometer
Kunming
7,394 Kilometer