Where is Sant Julià de Lòria located?

What country is Sant Julià de Lòria in?

Andorra

What country is Sant Julià de Lòria in?

How far is it to Sant Julià de Lòria?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Sant Julià de Lòria

Sant Julià de Lòria

Sant Julià de Lòria is located in Andorra (Sant Julià de Loria) and time zone Europe/Andorra. Places nearby are Andorra la Vella, les Escaldes and la Massana.

Latitude

42.4637200°

Longitude

1.4912900°

Alternate names

  • 圣胡利娅-德洛里亚
  • 圣胡利娅-德洛里亚
  • サン・ジュリア・デ・ロリア教区
  • Сант-Жулия-де-Лория
  • sheng hu li ya-de luo li ya
  • Sant-Zhulija-de-Lorija
  • Sant Julià de Lòria
  • Sant Julia de Loria
  • San Julià
  • San Julia

Distance to the largest cities of Andorra

Encamp
11 Kilometer
Canillo
14 Kilometer
Ordino
11 Kilometer

From Sant Julià de Lòria to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,677 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,738 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,264 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,439 Kilometer
Beijing
9,197 Kilometer
Karachi
5,591 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,202 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,262 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,190 Kilometer
Delhi
6,247 Kilometer
Moscow
3,239 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,269 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,406 Kilometer
Seoul
10,053 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,219 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,116 Kilometer
Lagos
3,964 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,985 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,081 Kilometer
New York City
6,043 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,232 Kilometer
Taipei
9,792 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,264 Kilometer
Lima
8,684 Kilometer
Cairo
2,744 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,341 Kilometer
London
1,003 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,524 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,308 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,576 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,452 Kilometer
Tehran
4,063 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,465 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,283 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,642 Kilometer
Lahore
5,951 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,756 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,588 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,030 Kilometer
Harbin
10,019 Kilometer

Places near Sant Julià de Lòria