Where is Canillo located?

What country is Canillo in?

Andorra

What country is Canillo in?

How far is it to Canillo?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Canillo

Canillo

Canillo is located in Andorra and time zone Europe/Andorra. Places nearby are Encamp, Ordino and la Massana.

Latitude

42.5676000°

Longitude

1.5975600°

Alternate names

  • 卡尼略
  • カニーリョ教区
  • Канильо
  • kaniryo jiao qu
  • ka ni e
  • Kanil'o
  • Canillo

Distance to the largest cities of Andorra

From Canillo to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,670 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,752 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,261 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,450 Kilometer
Beijing
9,189 Kilometer
Karachi
5,587 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,195 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,254 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,185 Kilometer
Delhi
6,241 Kilometer
Moscow
3,226 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,263 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,401 Kilometer
Seoul
10,046 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,233 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,109 Kilometer
Lagos
3,975 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,984 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,073 Kilometer
New York City
6,052 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,226 Kilometer
Taipei
9,786 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,274 Kilometer
Lima
8,698 Kilometer
Cairo
2,742 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,355 Kilometer
London
993 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,517 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,301 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,572 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,445 Kilometer
Tehran
4,057 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,459 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,277 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,635 Kilometer
Lahore
5,945 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,747 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,581 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,044 Kilometer
Harbin
10,010 Kilometer

Places near Canillo