Where is la Massana located?

What country is la Massana in?

Andorra

What country is la Massana in?

How far is it to la Massana?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

la Massana

la Massana

la Massana is located in Andorra (La Massana) and time zone Europe/Andorra. Places nearby are Ordino, Andorra la Vella and les Escaldes.

Latitude

42.5449900°

Longitude

1.5148300°

Alternate names

  • 马萨纳
  • ラ・マサナ教区
  • Ла-Массана
  • ma sa na
  • la Massana
  • La-Massana
  • La Maçana
  • La Massana
  • La Macana

From la Massana to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,676 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,746 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,266 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,443 Kilometer
Beijing
9,195 Kilometer
Karachi
5,593 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,201 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,261 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,191 Kilometer
Delhi
6,247 Kilometer
Moscow
3,233 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,269 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,407 Kilometer
Seoul
10,052 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,228 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,116 Kilometer
Lagos
3,973 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,989 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,080 Kilometer
New York City
6,045 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,232 Kilometer
Taipei
9,792 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,273 Kilometer
Lima
8,691 Kilometer
Cairo
2,747 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,348 Kilometer
London
995 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,524 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,308 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,577 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,452 Kilometer
Tehran
4,063 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,465 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,283 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,641 Kilometer
Lahore
5,951 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,754 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,587 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,039 Kilometer
Harbin
10,017 Kilometer

Places near la Massana