Where is Ordino located?

What country is Ordino in?

Andorra

What country is Ordino in?

How far is it to Ordino?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Ordino

Ordino

Ordino is located in Andorra and time zone Europe/Andorra. Places nearby are la Massana, Encamp and Canillo.

Latitude

42.5562300°

Longitude

1.5331900°

Alternate names

  • 奥尔迪诺
  • オルディノ教区
  • Ордино
  • orudino jiao qu
  • ao er di nuo
  • Ordino

Distance to the largest cities of Andorra

From Ordino to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,675 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
9,748 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,265 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,445 Kilometer
Beijing
9,194 Kilometer
Karachi
5,592 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,200 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,259 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,190 Kilometer
Delhi
6,246 Kilometer
Moscow
3,231 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,268 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,406 Kilometer
Seoul
10,051 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,229 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,114 Kilometer
Lagos
3,974 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,988 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,078 Kilometer
New York City
6,047 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,231 Kilometer
Taipei
9,791 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,274 Kilometer
Lima
8,693 Kilometer
Cairo
2,746 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,350 Kilometer
London
994 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,522 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,306 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,576 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,450 Kilometer
Tehran
4,062 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,464 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,282 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,640 Kilometer
Lahore
5,950 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,752 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,586 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,041 Kilometer
Harbin
10,016 Kilometer

Places near Ordino