Where is İncirliova located?

İncirliova is located in Turkey (Aydın) and time zone Europe/Istanbul. Places nearby are Acarlar, Aydın and Germencik.

İncirliova (Turkey)

Distances from İncirliova to the most important cities in Turkey and the world.

How far is it to İncirliova?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

İncirliova

What country is İncirliova in?

What country is İncirliova in?

Latitude

37.8522200°

Longitude

27.7236100°

Alternate names

  • 因吉爾利奧瓦
  • اینجیرلیووا
  • انحیرلیوا
  • انجیرلیوا
  • Инджирлиова
  • İncirliova
  • yin ji er li ao wa
  • aynjyrlywwa
  • anjyrlywa
  • anhyrlywa
  • Karapınar
  • Karapinar
  • Karahisar
  • Indzhirliova
  • Incirliova

Distance to the largest cities of Turkey

Istanbul
361 Kilometer
Ankara
469 Kilometer
İzmir
77 Kilometer
Bursa
279 Kilometer
Adana
616 Kilometer
Gaziantep
778 Kilometer
Konya
381 Kilometer
Çankaya
470 Kilometer
Antalya
259 Kilometer
Bağcılar
362 Kilometer
Diyarbakır
1,000 Kilometer
Kayseri
628 Kilometer
Üsküdar
364 Kilometer
Bahçelievler
358 Kilometer
Umraniye
366 Kilometer
Mersin
565 Kilometer

From İncirliova to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,534 Kilometer
Istanbul
361 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,535 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,162 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,348 Kilometer
Beijing
7,097 Kilometer
Karachi
3,453 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,158 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,031 Kilometer
Delhi
4,088 Kilometer
Moscow
2,122 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,110 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,250 Kilometer
Seoul
7,940 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,000 Kilometer
Wuhan
6,969 Kilometer
Lagos
3,964 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,973 Kilometer
Tokyo
8,961 Kilometer
New York City
8,144 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,073 Kilometer
Taipei
7,636 Kilometer
Kinshasa
4,745 Kilometer
Lima
10,018 Kilometer
Cairo
902 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,928 Kilometer
London
2,687 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,372 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,158 Kilometer
Baghdad
1,423 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,312 Kilometer
Tehran
1,911 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,317 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,125 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,508 Kilometer
Lahore
3,794 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,669 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,442 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,766 Kilometer
Harbin
7,962 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,154 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,465 Kilometer
Shantou
7,295 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,397 Kilometer
Bengaluru
4,838 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
2,438 Kilometer
Santiago
11,111 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,134 Kilometer
Sydney
12,642 Kilometer
Yangon
5,944 Kilometer
Jinan
7,143 Kilometer
Chennai
5,010 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
6,882 Kilometer
Melbourne
12,540 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,099 Kilometer
Changchun
7,836 Kilometer
Dalian
7,511 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,685 Kilometer
Chattogram
5,405 Kilometer
Kunming
6,163 Kilometer