Where is Slobodka located?

On this page Calculate Distance to Slobodka Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to Slobodka

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
Slobodka

Slobodka (Russia)

Distances from Slobodka to the most important cities in Russia and the world.

Latitude

55.8666700°

Longitude

37.5833300°

Alternate Names

  • Слободка
  • Slobodka

What country is Slobodka in?

What country is Slobodka in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Russia

Saint Petersburg
734 kilometers
Novosibirsk
3,629 kilometers
Yekaterinburg
1,845 kilometers
Nizhniy Novgorod
516 kilometers
Kazan
923 kilometers
Chelyabinsk
1,909 kilometers
Omsk
2,864 kilometers
Samara
1,047 kilometers
Rostov-na-Donu
965 kilometers
Ufa
1,476 kilometers
Krasnoyarsk
4,423 kilometers
Voronezh
479 kilometers
Volgograd
961 kilometers
Perm
1,512 kilometers
Krasnodar
1,196 kilometers
Saratov
825 kilometers
Tyumen
2,240 kilometers
Tolyatti
975 kilometers
Izhevsk
1,254 kilometers
Barnaul
3,705 kilometers
Ulyanovsk
881 kilometers
Irkutsk
5,351 kilometers
Khabarovsk
7,842 kilometers
Yaroslavl
267 kilometers

From Slobodka to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
7,237 kilometers
Beijing
6,545 kilometers
Shenzhen
7,133 kilometers
Guangzhou
7,044 kilometers
Kinshasa
6,857 kilometers
Lagos
6,085 kilometers
Istanbul
1,774 kilometers
Chengdu
5,998 kilometers
Mumbai
4,935 kilometers
São Paulo
11,032 kilometers
Mexico City
11,648 kilometers
Karachi
4,144 kilometers
Tianjin
6,628 kilometers
Delhi
4,361 kilometers
Wuhan
6,736 kilometers
Dhaka
5,511 kilometers
Seoul
7,430 kilometers
Dongguan
7,084 kilometers
Cairo
2,883 kilometers
Xi’an
6,183 kilometers
Nanjing
7,004 kilometers
Hangzhou
7,180 kilometers
Foshan
7,041 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
7,420 kilometers
London
3,055 kilometers
New York City
9,081 kilometers
Jakarta
8,794 kilometers
Bengaluru
5,702 kilometers
Tokyo
8,465 kilometers
Hanoi
6,671 kilometers
Taipei
7,523 kilometers
Lima
11,827 kilometers
Bogotá
10,564 kilometers
Hong Kong
7,155 kilometers
Chongqing
6,231 kilometers
Baghdad
2,537 kilometers
Qingdao
6,973 kilometers
Tehran
2,480 kilometers
Shenyang
7,040 kilometers
Hyderābād
5,349 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
10,809 kilometers
Suzhou
7,170 kilometers
Ahmedabad
4,571 kilometers
Abidjan
6,476 kilometers
Lahore
3,975 kilometers
Singapore
8,009 kilometers
Johannesburg
9,060 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
6,897 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
734 kilometers
Alexandria
2,782 kilometers
Harbin
7,212 kilometers
Sydney
13,419 kilometers
Bangkok
6,841 kilometers
Hefei
6,901 kilometers
Melbourne
13,416 kilometers
Dalian
6,975 kilometers
Santiago
13,096 kilometers
Changchun
7,142 kilometers
Cape Town
9,995 kilometers
Jeddah
3,784 kilometers
Chennai
5,815 kilometers
Kolkata
5,470 kilometers
Xiamen
7,307 kilometers
Surat
4,743 kilometers
Yangon
6,358 kilometers
Kabul
3,449 kilometers
Nairobi
6,287 kilometers
Wuxi
7,136 kilometers
Giza
2,890 kilometers
Jinan
6,695 kilometers
Taiyuan
6,316 kilometers
Zhengzhou
6,513 kilometers