Where is Beylikdüzü located?

Beylikdüzü is located in Turkey (Istanbul) and time zone Europe/Istanbul. Places nearby are Gürpınar, Yakuplu and Esenyurt.

Beylikdüzü (Turkey)

Distances from Beylikdüzü to the most important cities in Turkey and the world.

How far is it to Beylikdüzü?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Beylikdüzü

What country is Beylikdüzü in?

What country is Beylikdüzü in?

Latitude

40.9820000°

Longitude

28.6399000°

Alternate names

  • Beylikduzu

Distance to the largest cities of Turkey

Istanbul
25 Kilometer
Ankara
357 Kilometer
İzmir
307 Kilometer
Bursa
93 Kilometer
Adana
692 Kilometer
Gaziantep
822 Kilometer
Konya
460 Kilometer
Çankaya
358 Kilometer
Antalya
477 Kilometer
Bağcılar
18 Kilometer
Diyarbakır
986 Kilometer
Kayseri
601 Kilometer
Üsküdar
30 Kilometer
Bahçelievler
18 Kilometer
Umraniye
39 Kilometer
Mersin
664 Kilometer

From Beylikdüzü to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,503 Kilometer
Istanbul
25 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,845 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,282 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,493 Kilometer
Beijing
7,022 Kilometer
Karachi
3,545 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,086 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,048 Kilometer
Delhi
4,117 Kilometer
Moscow
1,776 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,129 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,294 Kilometer
Seoul
7,876 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,309 Kilometer
Wuhan
6,945 Kilometer
Lagos
4,302 Kilometer
Jakarta
8,130 Kilometer
Tokyo
8,903 Kilometer
New York City
8,212 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,090 Kilometer
Taipei
7,635 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,097 Kilometer
Lima
10,270 Kilometer
Cairo
1,219 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,140 Kilometer
London
2,576 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,359 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,140 Kilometer
Baghdad
1,515 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,277 Kilometer
Tehran
1,913 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,296 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,145 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,466 Kilometer
Lahore
3,801 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,584 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,416 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,078 Kilometer
Harbin
7,858 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,098 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,433 Kilometer
Shantou
7,308 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,482 Kilometer
Bengaluru
4,983 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
2,090 Kilometer
Santiago
11,408 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,190 Kilometer
Sydney
12,804 Kilometer
Yangon
6,021 Kilometer
Jinan
7,084 Kilometer
Chennai
5,146 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
6,835 Kilometer
Melbourne
12,717 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,303 Kilometer
Changchun
7,741 Kilometer
Dalian
7,440 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,775 Kilometer
Chattogram
5,455 Kilometer
Kunming
6,180 Kilometer