Where is Bois-Colombes located?  Bois-Colombes, FranceFrance

How far is it to Bois-Colombes?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Bois-Colombes

Bois-Colombes

Bois-Colombes is located in France (Département des Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France) and time zone Europe/Paris. Places in the near are Colombes, Gennevilliers and La Garenne-Colombes.

Latitude

48.9193600°

Longitude

2.2748500°

Alternate names

  • 부아콜롱브
  • 白鸽林
  • ボワ=コロンブ
  • بوآ-کلمب
  • بوآ کولمب
  • Буа-Коломб
  • Боа Колон
  • Боа Коломб
  • bwa-klmb
  • bwa kwlmb
  • buakollongbeu
  • bowa=koronbu
  • bai ge lin
  • Bua-Kolomb
  • Bois-Colombes
  • Boa Kolon
  • Boa Kolomb

Bois-Colombes: Distance to the biggest cities in France

Marseille
667 Kilometer
Lyon
405 Kilometer
Toulouse
588 Kilometer
Nice
699 Kilometer
Nantes
359 Kilometer
Strasbourg
439 Kilometer
Montpellier
598 Kilometer
Bordeaux
503 Kilometer
Lille
199 Kilometer
Rennes
328 Kilometer
Reims
145 Kilometer
Le Havre
185 Kilometer
Cergy-Pontoise
21 Kilometer
Saint-Étienne
419 Kilometer
Toulon
702 Kilometer
Angers
277 Kilometer

From Bois-Colombes to the worlds biggest cities

Shanghai
9,731 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,391 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,533 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,737 Kilometer
Beijing
9,183 Kilometer
Karachi
5,819 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,304 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,255 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,321 Kilometer
Delhi
6,398 Kilometer
Moscow
2,925 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,402 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,576 Kilometer
Seoul
10,054 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,880 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,184 Kilometer
Lagos
4,672 Kilometer
Jakarta
10,333 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,089 Kilometer
New York City
6,169 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,362 Kilometer
Taipei
9,895 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,949 Kilometer
Lima
9,231 Kilometer
Cairo
3,111 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,815 Kilometer
London
344 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,610 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,387 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,781 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,503 Kilometer
Tehran
4,192 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,541 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,418 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,683 Kilometer
Lahore
6,074 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,724 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,651 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,698 Kilometer
Harbin
9,956 Kilometer

Places near Bois-Colombes