Where is Bairro da Penha located?

On this page Calculate Distance to Bairro da Penha Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to Bairro da Penha

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
Bairro da Penha

Bairro da Penha (Brazil)

Distances from Bairro da Penha to the most important cities in Brazil and the world.

Latitude

-23.3684000°

Longitude

-46.3110200°

Alternate Names

  • Bairro da Penha

What country is Bairro da Penha in?

What country is Bairro da Penha in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Brazil

São Paulo
33 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
255 kilometers
Belo Horizonte
424 kilometers
Salvador
1,303 kilometers
Fortaleza
2,249 kilometers
Manaus
2,485 kilometers
Brasília
845 kilometers
Curitiba
328 kilometers
Recife
1,917 kilometers
Goiânia
773 kilometers
Belém
2,417 kilometers
Porto Alegre
832 kilometers
Guarulhos
21 kilometers
Maceió
1,729 kilometers
Campinas
79 kilometers
São Luís
2,298 kilometers
Campo Grande
740 kilometers
Natal
2,127 kilometers
Teresina
2,030 kilometers
Nova Iguaçu
238 kilometers
Duque de Caxias
248 kilometers
João Pessoa
2,009 kilometers

From Bairro da Penha to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
14,704 kilometers
Beijing
14,761 kilometers
Shenzhen
13,789 kilometers
Guangzhou
13,751 kilometers
Kinshasa
5,356 kilometers
Istanbul
9,295 kilometers
Lagos
5,155 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
12,800 kilometers
Chengdu
13,418 kilometers
Lahore
11,388 kilometers
Mumbai
10,617 kilometers
Mexico City
6,326 kilometers
Karachi
10,504 kilometers
Tianjin
14,776 kilometers
Delhi
11,420 kilometers
Wuhan
14,151 kilometers
Moscow
10,992 kilometers
Dhaka
12,102 kilometers
Seoul
15,399 kilometers
Tokyo
16,236 kilometers
Dongguan
13,784 kilometers
Cairo
8,547 kilometers
Xi’an
13,943 kilometers
Johannesburg
5,957 kilometers
Nanjing
14,547 kilometers
Hangzhou
14,567 kilometers
Foshan
13,738 kilometers
London
9,027 kilometers
New York City
7,389 kilometers
Jakarta
12,397 kilometers
Bengaluru
10,688 kilometers
Hanoi
13,115 kilometers
Taipei
14,445 kilometers
Lima
2,755 kilometers
Bogotá
3,796 kilometers
Chongqing
13,545 kilometers
Hong Kong
13,786 kilometers
Baghdad
9,570 kilometers
Wuzhong
13,943 kilometers
Qingdao
14,852 kilometers
Tehran
10,166 kilometers
Shenyang
15,355 kilometers
Hyderabad
10,942 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
255 kilometers
Suzhou
14,644 kilometers
Ahmedabad
10,794 kilometers
Abidjan
4,630 kilometers
Pudong
14,708 kilometers
Singapore
12,315 kilometers
Sydney
15,844 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
7,084 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
11,025 kilometers
Melbourne
15,384 kilometers
Alexandria
8,557 kilometers
Harbin
15,788 kilometers
Bangkok
12,435 kilometers
Hefei
14,429 kilometers
Dalian
15,079 kilometers
Kano
5,863 kilometers
Santiago
2,241 kilometers
Cape Town
5,307 kilometers
Peshawar
11,348 kilometers
Changchun
15,597 kilometers
Jeddah
8,434 kilometers
Chennai
10,892 kilometers
Kolkata
11,900 kilometers
Xiamen
14,166 kilometers
Surat
10,718 kilometers
Yangon
12,224 kilometers
Bao'an
13,775 kilometers
Kabul
11,221 kilometers
Nairobi
7,080 kilometers