Where is LOHAS Park located?

On this page Calculate Distance to LOHAS Park Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to LOHAS Park

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
LOHAS Park

LOHAS Park (Hong Kong)

Distances from LOHAS Park to the most important cities in Hong Kong and the world.

Latitude

22.2931500°

Longitude

114.2724500°

What country is LOHAS Park in?

What country is LOHAS Park in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Hong Kong

Tuen Mun
26 kilometers
Tin Shui Wai
28 kilometers
Fanling
25 kilometers
Yuen Long San Hui
25 kilometers
Yuen Long
26 kilometers
Yuen Long Kau Hui
26 kilometers
San Tung Chung Hang
26 kilometers
Tung Chung
26 kilometers
Shap Pat Heung
24 kilometers
Ping Shan
27 kilometers
Pat Heung
22 kilometers
Kam Tin
24 kilometers
Ha Tsuen
28 kilometers
Sheung Shui
28 kilometers
Hong Lok Yuen
21 kilometers
Fairview Park
26 kilometers
Cheung Chau
22 kilometers
San Tin
28 kilometers
Tuen Mun San Hui
26 kilometers
Discovery Bay
20 kilometers
Tai Mei Tuk
20 kilometers
Sam Shing
25 kilometers
Yeung Uk Tsuen
27 kilometers
Butterfly
26 kilometers

From LOHAS Park to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
1,138 kilometers
Beijing
1,945 kilometers
Guangzhou
122 kilometers
Kinshasa
8,441 kilometers
Istanbul
7,130 kilometers
Lagos
9,040 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
1,402 kilometers
Chengdu
1,231 kilometers
Lahore
3,352 kilometers
Mumbai
3,330 kilometers
São Paulo
13,825 kilometers
Mexico City
17,075 kilometers
Karachi
3,791 kilometers
Tianjin
1,868 kilometers
Delhi
3,045 kilometers
Wuhan
912 kilometers
Moscow
7,152 kilometers
Dhaka
1,916 kilometers
Seoul
1,964 kilometers
Tokyo
2,511 kilometers
Dongguan
90 kilometers
Cairo
6,697 kilometers
Xi’an
1,384 kilometers
Johannesburg
8,720 kilometers
Nanjing
1,133 kilometers
Hangzhou
998 kilometers
Foshan
122 kilometers
London
9,700 kilometers
New York City
15,198 kilometers
Jakarta
3,192 kilometers
Bengaluru
3,108 kilometers
Hanoi
689 kilometers
Taipei
655 kilometers
Lima
15,763 kilometers
Bogotá
15,193 kilometers
Chongqing
1,010 kilometers
Baghdad
5,720 kilometers
Wuzhong
1,843 kilometers
Qingdao
1,592 kilometers
Tehran
5,240 kilometers
Shenyang
2,267 kilometers
Hyderabad
2,916 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
13,542 kilometers
Suzhou
1,113 kilometers
Ahmedabad
3,336 kilometers
Abidjan
9,644 kilometers
Pudong
1,141 kilometers
Singapore
2,456 kilometers
Sydney
6,848 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
6,802 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
7,891 kilometers
Melbourne
7,053 kilometers
Alexandria
6,819 kilometers
Harbin
2,764 kilometers
Bangkok
1,448 kilometers
Hefei
1,080 kilometers
Dalian
1,920 kilometers
Kano
8,536 kilometers
Santiago
16,014 kilometers
Cape Town
9,851 kilometers
Peshawar
3,651 kilometers
Changchun
2,534 kilometers
Jeddah
6,008 kilometers
Chennai
2,902 kilometers
Kolkata
2,073 kilometers
Xiamen
388 kilometers
Surat
3,318 kilometers
Yangon
1,570 kilometers
Kabul
3,851 kilometers
Nairobi
6,717 kilometers
Wuxi
1,128 kilometers
Giza
6,699 kilometers