Where is Abelardo Luz located?

On this page Calculate Distance to Abelardo Luz Map Distances to World Cities Current Local Time

Calculate Distance to Abelardo Luz

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).
Abelardo Luz

Abelardo Luz (Brazil)

Distances from Abelardo Luz to the most important cities in Brazil and the world.

Latitude

-26.5647200°

Longitude

-52.3283300°

Alternate Names

  • Registro

What country is Abelardo Luz in?

What country is Abelardo Luz in?

Distance to the Largest Cities of Brazil

São Paulo
563 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
835 kilometers
Belo Horizonte
992 kilometers
Salvador
1,860 kilometers
Fortaleza
2,745 kilometers
Manaus
2,653 kilometers
Brasília
1,237 kilometers
Curitiba
275 kilometers
Recife
2,469 kilometers
Goiânia
1,115 kilometers
Belém
2,779 kilometers
Porto Alegre
391 kilometers
Guarulhos
576 kilometers
Maceió
2,284 kilometers
Campinas
583 kilometers
São Luís
2,721 kilometers
Campo Grande
698 kilometers
Natal
2,664 kilometers
Teresina
2,482 kilometers
Nova Iguaçu
824 kilometers
Duque de Caxias
833 kilometers
João Pessoa
2,555 kilometers
São José dos Campos
636 kilometers

From Abelardo Luz to the World's Largest Cities

Shanghai
15,287 kilometers
Beijing
15,351 kilometers
Shenzhen
14,366 kilometers
Guangzhou
14,329 kilometers
Kinshasa
5,939 kilometers
Istanbul
9,876 kilometers
Lagos
5,750 kilometers
Ho Chi Minh City
13,365 kilometers
Chengdu
14,006 kilometers
Lahore
11,983 kilometers
Mumbai
11,204 kilometers
São Paulo
563 kilometers
Mexico City
6,294 kilometers
Karachi
11,097 kilometers
Tianjin
15,366 kilometers
Delhi
12,013 kilometers
Wuhan
14,736 kilometers
Moscow
11,566 kilometers
Dhaka
12,688 kilometers
Seoul
15,985 kilometers
Tokyo
16,819 kilometers
Dongguan
14,362 kilometers
Cairo
9,138 kilometers
Xi’an
14,532 kilometers
Johannesburg
6,430 kilometers
Nanjing
15,132 kilometers
Hangzhou
15,150 kilometers
Foshan
14,317 kilometers
London
9,550 kilometers
New York City
7,601 kilometers
Jakarta
12,929 kilometers
Bengaluru
11,267 kilometers
Hanoi
13,694 kilometers
Taipei
15,023 kilometers
Lima
2,541 kilometers
Bogotá
3,846 kilometers
Chongqing
14,131 kilometers
Hong Kong
14,363 kilometers
Baghdad
10,164 kilometers
Wuzhong
14,535 kilometers
Qingdao
15,439 kilometers
Tehran
10,761 kilometers
Shenyang
15,945 kilometers
Hyderabad
11,526 kilometers
Rio de Janeiro
835 kilometers
Suzhou
15,228 kilometers
Ahmedabad
11,385 kilometers
Abidjan
5,223 kilometers
Pudong
15,291 kilometers
Singapore
12,864 kilometers
Sydney
16,303 kilometers
Dar es Salaam
7,643 kilometers
Saint Petersburg
11,587 kilometers
Melbourne
15,832 kilometers
Alexandria
9,147 kilometers
Harbin
16,380 kilometers
Bangkok
13,006 kilometers
Hefei
15,014 kilometers
Dalian
15,668 kilometers
Kano
6,457 kilometers
Santiago
1,650 kilometers
Cape Town
5,718 kilometers
Peshawar
11,944 kilometers
Changchun
16,187 kilometers
Jeddah
9,030 kilometers
Chennai
11,470 kilometers
Kolkata
12,485 kilometers
Xiamen
14,744 kilometers
Surat
11,307 kilometers
Yangon
12,801 kilometers
Bao'an
14,353 kilometers
Kabul
11,817 kilometers