Where is N’dalatando located?

N’dalatando is located in Angola (Cuanza Norte) and time zone Africa/Luanda. Places nearby are Malanje, Caxito and Camabatela.

N’dalatando (Angola)

Distances from N’dalatando to the most important cities in Angola and the world.

How far is it to N’dalatando?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

N’dalatando

What country is N’dalatando in?

What country is N’dalatando in?

Latitude

-9.2978200°

Longitude

14.9116200°

Alternate names

  • Villa Salazar
  • Vila Salazar
  • Salazar
  • N’dalatando
  • Ndalatanda
  • NDF
  • N'dalatando
  • Dalatando

Distance to the largest cities of Angola

Luanda
143 Kilometer
Huambo
388 Kilometer
Lobito
355 Kilometer
Benguela
380 Kilometer
Cuito
376 Kilometer
Lubango
628 Kilometer
Malanje
117 Kilometer
Moçâmedes
685 Kilometer
Soio
403 Kilometer
Cabinda
466 Kilometer
Uíge
186 Kilometer
Saurimo
440 Kilometer
Sumbe
227 Kilometer
Menongue
630 Kilometer
Caxito
127 Kilometer
Longonjo
398 Kilometer

From N’dalatando to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,619 Kilometer
Istanbul
5,647 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
6,491 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,590 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,655 Kilometer
Beijing
9,758 Kilometer
Karachi
5,612 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,763 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,637 Kilometer
Delhi
6,502 Kilometer
Moscow
7,382 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,671 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,047 Kilometer
Seoul
10,342 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,167 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,079 Kilometer
Lagos
1,962 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,362 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,142 Kilometer
New York City
8,993 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,669 Kilometer
Taipei
9,329 Kilometer
Kinshasa
548 Kilometer
Lima
7,361 Kilometer
Cairo
4,523 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,282 Kilometer
London
6,796 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,487 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,378 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,250 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,473 Kilometer
Tehran
5,747 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,524 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,667 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,918 Kilometer
Lahore
6,543 Kilometer
Shenyang
10,342 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,480 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,883 Kilometer
Harbin
10,797 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,586 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,562 Kilometer
Shantou
8,902 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,302 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,581 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,715 Kilometer
Santiago
7,343 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,842 Kilometer
Sydney
11,234 Kilometer
Yangon
7,106 Kilometer
Jinan
9,605 Kilometer
Chennai
5,780 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
9,267 Kilometer
Melbourne
10,867 Kilometer
Riyadh
4,522 Kilometer
Changchun
10,594 Kilometer
Dalian
10,049 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,671 Kilometer
Chattogram
7,069 Kilometer
Kunming
7,976 Kilometer