Where is Çifteler located?

Çifteler is located in Turkey (Eskişehir) and time zone Europe/Istanbul. Places nearby are Beylikova, Sivrihisar and Emirdağ.

Çifteler (Turkey)

Distances from Çifteler to the most important cities in Turkey and the world.

How far is it to Çifteler?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Çifteler

What country is Çifteler in?

What country is Çifteler in?

Latitude

39.3830600°

Longitude

31.0391700°

Alternate names

  • Çifteler Kasabası
  • Çifteler
  • Cifteler Kasabasi
  • Cifteler

Distance to the largest cities of Turkey

Istanbul
245 Kilometer
Ankara
157 Kilometer
İzmir
330 Kilometer
Bursa
182 Kilometer
Adana
433 Kilometer
Gaziantep
568 Kilometer
Konya
203 Kilometer
Çankaya
157 Kilometer
Antalya
274 Kilometer
Bağcılar
252 Kilometer
Diyarbakır
752 Kilometer
Kayseri
363 Kilometer
Üsküdar
242 Kilometer
Bahçelievler
249 Kilometer
Umraniye
236 Kilometer
Mersin
404 Kilometer

From Çifteler to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,289 Kilometer
Istanbul
245 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,836 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,025 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,642 Kilometer
Beijing
6,829 Kilometer
Karachi
3,291 Kilometer
Tianjin
6,891 Kilometer
Guangzhou
6,816 Kilometer
Delhi
3,879 Kilometer
Moscow
1,876 Kilometer
Shenzhen
6,896 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,053 Kilometer
Seoul
7,678 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,302 Kilometer
Wuhan
6,728 Kilometer
Lagos
4,244 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,870 Kilometer
Tokyo
8,702 Kilometer
New York City
8,405 Kilometer
Dongguan
6,857 Kilometer
Taipei
7,409 Kilometer
Kinshasa
4,970 Kilometer
Lima
10,332 Kilometer
Cairo
1,025 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,239 Kilometer
London
2,828 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,137 Kilometer
Chengdu
5,920 Kilometer
Baghdad
1,259 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,065 Kilometer
Tehran
1,680 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,078 Kilometer
Hong Kong
6,912 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,257 Kilometer
Lahore
3,570 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,396 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,200 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,067 Kilometer
Harbin
7,681 Kilometer
Tai’an
6,895 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,219 Kilometer
Shantou
7,077 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,231 Kilometer
Bengaluru
4,723 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
2,262 Kilometer
Santiago
11,418 Kilometer
Kolkata
4,945 Kilometer
Sydney
12,544 Kilometer
Yangon
5,771 Kilometer
Jinan
6,883 Kilometer
Chennai
4,887 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
6,628 Kilometer
Melbourne
12,457 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,046 Kilometer
Changchun
7,559 Kilometer
Dalian
7,245 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,957 Kilometer
Chattogram
5,212 Kilometer
Kunming
5,947 Kilometer