Where is Nallıhan located?

Nallıhan is located in Turkey (Ankara) and time zone Europe/Istanbul. Places nearby are Mudurnu, Beypazarı and Göynük.

Nallıhan (Turkey)

Distances from Nallıhan to the most important cities in Turkey and the world.

How far is it to Nallıhan?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Nallıhan

What country is Nallıhan in?

What country is Nallıhan in?

Latitude

40.1859300°

Longitude

31.3517900°

Alternate names

  • 納勒漢
  • ناللی‌حان
  • ضلع نالیہان
  • Наллыхан
  • na lei han
  • Nallıhan
  • Nallykhan
  • Nallihan

Distance to the largest cities of Turkey

Istanbul
213 Kilometer
Ankara
124 Kilometer
İzmir
389 Kilometer
Bursa
183 Kilometer
Adana
474 Kilometer
Gaziantep
592 Kilometer
Konya
270 Kilometer
Çankaya
124 Kilometer
Antalya
364 Kilometer
Bağcılar
221 Kilometer
Diyarbakır
752 Kilometer
Kayseri
367 Kilometer
Üsküdar
208 Kilometer
Bahçelievler
219 Kilometer
Umraniye
200 Kilometer
Mersin
455 Kilometer

From Nallıhan to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,276 Kilometer
Istanbul
213 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,919 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,054 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,685 Kilometer
Beijing
6,804 Kilometer
Karachi
3,314 Kilometer
Tianjin
6,867 Kilometer
Guangzhou
6,816 Kilometer
Delhi
3,883 Kilometer
Moscow
1,784 Kilometer
Shenzhen
6,896 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,060 Kilometer
Seoul
7,656 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,385 Kilometer
Wuhan
6,717 Kilometer
Lagos
4,332 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,907 Kilometer
Tokyo
8,681 Kilometer
New York City
8,429 Kilometer
Dongguan
6,857 Kilometer
Taipei
7,404 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,062 Kilometer
Lima
10,401 Kilometer
Cairo
1,114 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,298 Kilometer
London
2,809 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,129 Kilometer
Chengdu
5,911 Kilometer
Baghdad
1,287 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,051 Kilometer
Tehran
1,680 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,067 Kilometer
Hong Kong
6,912 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,240 Kilometer
Lahore
3,568 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,369 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,188 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,150 Kilometer
Harbin
7,648 Kilometer
Tai’an
6,876 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,206 Kilometer
Shantou
7,075 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,250 Kilometer
Bengaluru
4,759 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
2,174 Kilometer
Santiago
11,498 Kilometer
Kolkata
4,956 Kilometer
Sydney
12,582 Kilometer
Yangon
5,787 Kilometer
Jinan
6,863 Kilometer
Chennai
4,920 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
6,611 Kilometer
Melbourne
12,499 Kilometer
Riyadh
2,102 Kilometer
Changchun
7,529 Kilometer
Dalian
7,221 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,987 Kilometer
Chattogram
5,222 Kilometer
Kunming
5,947 Kilometer