Where is Guiren located?

Guiren is located in China (Jiangsu) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Suicheng, Zhongxing and Huai'an.

Guiren (China)

Distances from Guiren to the most important cities in China and the world.

How far is it to Guiren?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Guiren

What country is Guiren in?

What country is Guiren in?

Latitude

33.6697200°

Longitude

118.1888900°

Alternate names

  • Kuei-jen-chi
  • Kuei-jen
  • Guiren

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
375 Kilometer
Beijing
701 Kilometer
Tianjin
607 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,226 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,267 Kilometer
Wuhan
462 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,224 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,034 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,177 Kilometer
Nanjing
183 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,019 Kilometer
Xi’an
744 Kilometer
Shenyang
987 Kilometer
Hangzhou
404 Kilometer
Harbin
1,491 Kilometer
Tai’an
290 Kilometer

From Guiren to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
375 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,185 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
15,998 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,964 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,456 Kilometer
Beijing
701 Kilometer
Karachi
4,207 Kilometer
Tianjin
607 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,226 Kilometer
Delhi
3,323 Kilometer
Moscow
6,888 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,267 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,478 Kilometer
Seoul
823 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,611 Kilometer
Wuhan
462 Kilometer
Lagos
9,659 Kilometer
Jakarta
4,480 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,735 Kilometer
New York City
15,395 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,224 Kilometer
Taipei
985 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,231 Kilometer
Lima
16,407 Kilometer
Cairo
6,966 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,710 Kilometer
London
9,666 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,034 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,177 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,903 Kilometer
Nanjing
183 Kilometer
Tehran
5,346 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,019 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,294 Kilometer
Xi’an
744 Kilometer
Lahore
3,515 Kilometer
Shenyang
987 Kilometer
Hangzhou
404 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,331 Kilometer
Harbin
1,491 Kilometer
Tai’an
290 Kilometer
Suzhou
324 Kilometer
Shantou
1,139 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,608 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,966 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,601 Kilometer
Santiago
16,815 Kilometer
Kolkata
2,681 Kilometer
Sydney
7,885 Kilometer
Yangon
2,559 Kilometer
Jinan
343 Kilometer
Chennai
3,785 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
382 Kilometer
Melbourne
8,150 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,802 Kilometer
Changchun
1,260 Kilometer
Dalian
638 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,915 Kilometer
Chattogram
2,449 Kilometer
Kunming
1,560 Kilometer