Where is Anse-Bertrand located?

What country is Anse-Bertrand in?

Guadeloupe

What country is Anse-Bertrand in?

How far is it to Anse-Bertrand?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Anse-Bertrand

Anse-Bertrand

Anse-Bertrand is located in Guadeloupe (Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe) and time zone America/Guadeloupe. Places nearby are Port-Louis, Petit-Canal and Le Moule.

Latitude

16.4720600°

Longitude

-61.5077800°

Alternate names

  • アンス=ベルトラン
  • آنس-برتران
  • Анс-Бертран
  • ansu=berutoran
  • ans-brtran
  • Anse-Bertrand
  • Ans-Bertran

Distance to the largest cities of Guadeloupe

Les Abymes
22 Kilometer
Baie-Mahault
23 Kilometer
Le Gosier
29 Kilometer
Petit-Bourg
32 Kilometer
Sainte-Anne
29 Kilometer
Le Moule
20 Kilometer
Sainte-Rose
22 Kilometer
Pointe-à-Pitre
25 Kilometer
Lamentin
24 Kilometer
Saint-François
31 Kilometer
Basse-Terre
55 Kilometer
Saint-Claude
52 Kilometer
Trois-Rivières
56 Kilometer
Gourbeyre
55 Kilometer
Petit-Canal
10 Kilometer

From Anse-Bertrand to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
14,727 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,625 Kilometer
Mumbai
10,755 Kilometer
Mexico City
3,027 Kilometer
Beijing
14,464 Kilometer
Karachi
10,329 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,724 Kilometer
Tianjin
14,511 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,000 Kilometer
Delhi
11,180 Kilometer
Moscow
9,031 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,062 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,179 Kilometer
Seoul
15,256 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,560 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,147 Kilometer
Lagos
5,308 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,697 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,234 Kilometer
New York City
2,848 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,039 Kilometer
Taipei
14,674 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,558 Kilometer
Lima
3,373 Kilometer
Cairo
7,570 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,648 Kilometer
London
6,242 Kilometer
Chongqing
13,522 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,338 Kilometer
Baghdad
8,673 Kilometer
Nanjing
14,524 Kilometer
Tehran
9,278 Kilometer
Nanchong
13,500 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,068 Kilometer
Xi’an
13,775 Kilometer
Lahore
10,995 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,055 Kilometer
Hangzhou
14,613 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,572 Kilometer
Harbin
15,393 Kilometer

Places near Anse-Bertrand