Where is Baillif located?

What country is Baillif in?

Guadeloupe

What country is Baillif in?

How far is it to Baillif?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Baillif

Baillif

Baillif is located in Guadeloupe (Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe) and time zone America/Guadeloupe. Places nearby are Basse-Terre, Saint-Claude and Vieux-Habitants.

Latitude

16.0201900°

Longitude

-61.7463200°

Alternate names

  • بايف
  • Баїф
  • bayf
  • Le Baillif
  • Baillif
  • Baif

Distance to the largest cities of Guadeloupe

Les Abymes
34 Kilometer
Baie-Mahault
30 Kilometer
Le Gosier
29 Kilometer
Petit-Bourg
23 Kilometer
Sainte-Anne
37 Kilometer
Le Moule
47 Kilometer
Sainte-Rose
35 Kilometer
Pointe-à-Pitre
30 Kilometer
Lamentin
29 Kilometer
Saint-François
46 Kilometer
Petit-Canal
44 Kilometer
Pointe-Noire
23 Kilometer
Bouillante
12 Kilometer
Grand-Bourg
38 Kilometer
Port-Louis
47 Kilometer

From Baillif to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
14,751 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,576 Kilometer
Mumbai
10,776 Kilometer
Mexico City
3,014 Kilometer
Beijing
14,492 Kilometer
Karachi
10,353 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,759 Kilometer
Tianjin
14,538 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,021 Kilometer
Delhi
11,205 Kilometer
Moscow
9,071 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,083 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,202 Kilometer
Seoul
15,283 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,517 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,172 Kilometer
Lagos
5,316 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,707 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,260 Kilometer
New York City
2,888 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,061 Kilometer
Taipei
14,696 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,559 Kilometer
Lima
3,320 Kilometer
Cairo
7,598 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,597 Kilometer
London
6,288 Kilometer
Chongqing
13,546 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,363 Kilometer
Baghdad
8,703 Kilometer
Nanjing
14,549 Kilometer
Tehran
9,308 Kilometer
Nanchong
13,524 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,089 Kilometer
Xi’an
13,801 Kilometer
Lahore
11,021 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,083 Kilometer
Hangzhou
14,637 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,531 Kilometer
Harbin
15,422 Kilometer

Places near Baillif