Where is Sauteurs located?

What country is Sauteurs in?

Grenada

What country is Sauteurs in?

How far is it to Sauteurs?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Sauteurs

Sauteurs

Sauteurs is located in Grenada (Saint Patrick) and time zone America/Grenada. Places nearby are Victoria, Gouyave and Grenville.

Latitude

12.2183300°

Longitude

-61.6391700°

Alternate names

  • Sautiers
  • Sauteurs

Distance to the largest cities of Grenada

Saint George's
20 Kilometer
Grenville
11 Kilometer
Saint David’s
19 Kilometer
Hillsborough
33 Kilometer

From Sauteurs to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
14,796 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,158 Kilometer
Mumbai
10,788 Kilometer
Mexico City
3,102 Kilometer
Beijing
14,565 Kilometer
Karachi
10,392 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,909 Kilometer
Tianjin
14,609 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,042 Kilometer
Delhi
11,256 Kilometer
Moscow
9,273 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,102 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,229 Kilometer
Seoul
15,345 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,113 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,217 Kilometer
Lagos
5,241 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,630 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,312 Kilometer
New York City
3,287 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,081 Kilometer
Taipei
14,721 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,420 Kilometer
Lima
2,939 Kilometer
Cairo
7,686 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,301 Kilometer
London
6,550 Kilometer
Chongqing
13,590 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,411 Kilometer
Baghdad
8,796 Kilometer
Nanjing
14,597 Kilometer
Tehran
9,406 Kilometer
Nanchong
13,573 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,107 Kilometer
Xi’an
13,859 Kilometer
Lahore
11,085 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,159 Kilometer
Hangzhou
14,679 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,135 Kilometer
Harbin
15,508 Kilometer

Places near Sauteurs