Where is Chateaubelair located?

Chateaubelair is located in Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (Saint David) and time zone America/St_Vincent. Places nearby are Barrouallie, Georgetown and Layou.

Chateaubelair (Saint Vincent and the Grenadines)

Distances from Chateaubelair to the most important cities in Saint Vincent and the Grenadines and the world.

How far is it to Chateaubelair?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Chateaubelair

What country is Chateaubelair in?

What country is Chateaubelair in?

Latitude

13.2906900°

Longitude

-61.2404300°

Alternate names

  • Richmond Town
  • Richmond
  • Chateaubelair

Distance to the largest cities of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Kingstown
15 Kilometer
Kingstown Park
14 Kilometer
Port Elizabeth
31 Kilometer
Layou
10 Kilometer

From Chateaubelair to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
14,748 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,833 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,274 Kilometer
Mumbai
10,749 Kilometer
Mexico City
3,105 Kilometer
Beijing
14,509 Kilometer
Karachi
10,339 Kilometer
Tianjin
14,554 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,001 Kilometer
Delhi
11,206 Kilometer
Moscow
9,185 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,062 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,186 Kilometer
Seoul
15,292 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,217 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,169 Kilometer
Lagos
5,225 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,617 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,262 Kilometer
New York City
3,185 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,040 Kilometer
Taipei
14,679 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,424 Kilometer
Lima
3,060 Kilometer
Cairo
7,626 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,403 Kilometer
London
6,448 Kilometer
Chongqing
13,543 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,362 Kilometer
Baghdad
8,734 Kilometer
Nanjing
14,549 Kilometer
Tehran
9,344 Kilometer
Nanchong
13,524 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,068 Kilometer
Xi’an
13,808 Kilometer
Lahore
11,032 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,103 Kilometer
Hangzhou
14,632 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,236 Kilometer
Harbin
15,449 Kilometer
Tai’an
14,489 Kilometer
Suzhou
14,681 Kilometer
Shantou
14,280 Kilometer
Bangkok
12,939 Kilometer
Bengaluru
11,107 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
8,943 Kilometer
Santiago
5,197 Kilometer
Kolkata
12,012 Kilometer
Sydney
17,770 Kilometer
Yangon
12,598 Kilometer
Jinan
14,489 Kilometer
Chennai
11,322 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
14,189 Kilometer
Melbourne
17,428 Kilometer
Riyadh
8,727 Kilometer
Changchun
15,300 Kilometer
Dalian
14,896 Kilometer
Los Angeles
5,100 Kilometer
Chattogram
12,286 Kilometer
Kunming
13,180 Kilometer