Where is Barrouallie located?

Barrouallie is located in Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (Saint Patrick) and time zone America/St_Vincent. Places nearby are Layou, Chateaubelair and Kingstown Park.

Barrouallie (Saint Vincent and the Grenadines)

Distances from Barrouallie to the most important cities in Saint Vincent and the Grenadines and the world.

How far is it to Barrouallie?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Barrouallie

What country is Barrouallie in?

What country is Barrouallie in?

Latitude

13.2367600°

Longitude

-61.2727500°

Alternate names

  • Princes Town
  • Barrualli
  • Barrouallie
  • Barroualie
  • Barawally

Distance to the largest cities of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Georgetown
13 Kilometer
Port Elizabeth
25 Kilometer

From Barrouallie to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
14,752 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,838 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
5,269 Kilometer
Mumbai
10,752 Kilometer
Mexico City
3,104 Kilometer
Beijing
14,513 Kilometer
Karachi
10,342 Kilometer
Tianjin
14,558 Kilometer
Guangzhou
14,004 Kilometer
Delhi
11,209 Kilometer
Moscow
9,190 Kilometer
Shenzhen
14,065 Kilometer
Dhaka
12,189 Kilometer
Seoul
15,296 Kilometer
São Paulo
4,212 Kilometer
Wuhan
14,172 Kilometer
Lagos
5,227 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,619 Kilometer
Tokyo
16,266 Kilometer
New York City
3,190 Kilometer
Dongguan
14,043 Kilometer
Taipei
14,682 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,424 Kilometer
Lima
3,053 Kilometer
Cairo
7,630 Kilometer
Bogotá
1,397 Kilometer
London
6,454 Kilometer
Chongqing
13,546 Kilometer
Chengdu
13,365 Kilometer
Baghdad
8,738 Kilometer
Nanjing
14,552 Kilometer
Tehran
9,348 Kilometer
Nanchong
13,527 Kilometer
Hong Kong
14,071 Kilometer
Xi’an
13,811 Kilometer
Lahore
11,035 Kilometer
Shenyang
15,107 Kilometer
Hangzhou
14,635 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,231 Kilometer
Harbin
15,453 Kilometer
Tai’an
14,493 Kilometer
Suzhou
14,685 Kilometer
Shantou
14,283 Kilometer
Bangkok
12,942 Kilometer
Bengaluru
11,109 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
8,948 Kilometer
Santiago
5,191 Kilometer
Kolkata
12,015 Kilometer
Sydney
17,771 Kilometer
Yangon
12,600 Kilometer
Jinan
14,493 Kilometer
Chennai
11,324 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
14,193 Kilometer
Melbourne
17,428 Kilometer
Riyadh
8,731 Kilometer
Changchun
15,303 Kilometer
Dalian
14,900 Kilometer
Los Angeles
5,101 Kilometer
Chattogram
12,289 Kilometer
Kunming
13,183 Kilometer