Where is Gia Nghĩa located?

Gia Nghĩa is located in Vietnam (Ðắk Nông) and time zone Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh. Places nearby are Đinh Văn, Bảo Lộc and Ðà Lạt.

Gia Nghĩa (Vietnam)

Distances from Gia Nghĩa to the most important cities in Vietnam and the world.

How far is it to Gia Nghĩa?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Gia Nghĩa

What country is Gia Nghĩa in?

What country is Gia Nghĩa in?

Latitude

12.0042300°

Longitude

107.6907400°

Alternate names

  • Quang Duc
  • Nghiã Đức
  • Nghia Duc
  • Gia Nghĩa
  • Gia Nghia

Distance to the largest cities of Vietnam

Ho Chi Minh City
155 Kilometer
Hanoi
1,003 Kilometer
Da Nang
449 Kilometer
Haiphong
978 Kilometer
Biên Hòa
136 Kilometer
Huế
490 Kilometer
Nha Trang
123 Kilometer
Cần Thơ
265 Kilometer
Rạch Giá
303 Kilometer
Thị Xã Phú Mỹ
164 Kilometer
Qui Nhon
230 Kilometer
Vũng Tàu
189 Kilometer
Sa Dec
244 Kilometer
Ðà Lạt
60 Kilometer
Nam Định
935 Kilometer
Vinh
751 Kilometer

From Gia Nghĩa to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
2,384 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,061 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
14,241 Kilometer
Mumbai
2,891 Kilometer
Mexico City
16,566 Kilometer
Beijing
3,147 Kilometer
Karachi
3,548 Kilometer
Tianjin
3,080 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,301 Kilometer
Delhi
3,048 Kilometer
Moscow
7,388 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,267 Kilometer
Dhaka
1,889 Kilometer
Seoul
3,207 Kilometer
São Paulo
12,951 Kilometer
Wuhan
2,110 Kilometer
Lagos
8,366 Kilometer
Jakarta
2,005 Kilometer
Tokyo
3,653 Kilometer
New York City
14,875 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,305 Kilometer
Taipei
1,812 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,605 Kilometer
Lima
15,012 Kilometer
Cairo
6,430 Kilometer
Bogotá
14,565 Kilometer
London
9,658 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,933 Kilometer
Chengdu
2,073 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,581 Kilometer
Nanjing
2,378 Kilometer
Tehran
5,201 Kilometer
Nanchong
2,071 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,244 Kilometer
Xi’an
2,450 Kilometer
Lahore
3,426 Kilometer
Shenyang
3,510 Kilometer
Hangzhou
2,246 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
12,666 Kilometer
Harbin
4,010 Kilometer
Tai’an
2,765 Kilometer
Suzhou
2,361 Kilometer
Shantou
1,444 Kilometer
Bangkok
606 Kilometer
Bengaluru
2,410 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
8,131 Kilometer
Santiago
15,118 Kilometer
Kolkata
1,934 Kilometer
Sydney
6,130 Kilometer
Yangon
1,063 Kilometer
Jinan
2,813 Kilometer
Chennai
2,196 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
2,548 Kilometer
Melbourne
6,239 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,073 Kilometer
Changchun
3,779 Kilometer
Dalian
3,162 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,237 Kilometer
Chattogram
1,703 Kilometer
Kunming
1,488 Kilometer