Where is Đồng Xoài located?

Đồng Xoài is located in Vietnam (Bình Phước) and time zone Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh. Places nearby are Bình Long, Thủ Dầu Một and Biên Hòa.

Đồng Xoài (Vietnam)

Distances from Đồng Xoài to the most important cities in Vietnam and the world.

How far is it to Đồng Xoài?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Đồng Xoài

What country is Đồng Xoài in?

What country is Đồng Xoài in?

Latitude

11.5349500°

Longitude

106.8832400°

Alternate names

  • Ấp Đồng Xoài
  • Đồng Xoài
  • Dồng Xoài
  • Dong Xoi
  • Dong Xoai
  • Dong Xoa
  • Don Luan
  • Ap Dong Xoai

Distance to the largest cities of Vietnam

Ho Chi Minh City
81 Kilometer
Hanoi
1,047 Kilometer
Da Nang
510 Kilometer
Haiphong
1,026 Kilometer
Biên Hòa
65 Kilometer
Huế
545 Kilometer
Nha Trang
201 Kilometer
Cần Thơ
187 Kilometer
Rạch Giá
221 Kilometer
Thị Xã Phú Mỹ
108 Kilometer
Qui Nhon
310 Kilometer
Vũng Tàu
132 Kilometer
Sa Dec
164 Kilometer
Ðà Lạt
133 Kilometer
Nam Định
981 Kilometer
Vinh
791 Kilometer

From Đồng Xoài to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
2,460 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,028 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
14,162 Kilometer
Mumbai
2,844 Kilometer
Mexico City
16,504 Kilometer
Beijing
3,212 Kilometer
Karachi
3,511 Kilometer
Tianjin
3,146 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,372 Kilometer
Delhi
3,029 Kilometer
Moscow
7,373 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,341 Kilometer
Dhaka
1,879 Kilometer
Seoul
3,284 Kilometer
São Paulo
12,874 Kilometer
Wuhan
2,177 Kilometer
Lagos
8,298 Kilometer
Jakarta
1,952 Kilometer
Tokyo
3,735 Kilometer
New York City
14,823 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,377 Kilometer
Taipei
1,893 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,531 Kilometer
Lima
14,940 Kilometer
Cairo
6,385 Kilometer
Bogotá
14,497 Kilometer
London
9,624 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,983 Kilometer
Chengdu
2,117 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,544 Kilometer
Nanjing
2,450 Kilometer
Tehran
5,172 Kilometer
Nanchong
2,120 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,318 Kilometer
Xi’an
2,505 Kilometer
Lahore
3,410 Kilometer
Shenyang
3,582 Kilometer
Hangzhou
2,321 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
12,589 Kilometer
Harbin
4,082 Kilometer
Tai’an
2,833 Kilometer
Suzhou
2,436 Kilometer
Shantou
1,521 Kilometer
Bangkok
566 Kilometer
Bengaluru
2,348 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
8,116 Kilometer
Santiago
15,040 Kilometer
Kolkata
1,915 Kilometer
Sydney
6,125 Kilometer
Yangon
1,036 Kilometer
Jinan
2,881 Kilometer
Chennai
2,135 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
2,611 Kilometer
Melbourne
6,225 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,026 Kilometer
Changchun
3,852 Kilometer
Dalian
3,234 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,180 Kilometer
Chattogram
1,692 Kilometer
Kunming
1,522 Kilometer