Where is Xitangtuo located?

What country is Xitangtuo in?

China

What country is Xitangtuo in?

Xitangtuo

Xitangtuo is located in China (Tianjin) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Dawangtai, Biaokou and Zaojiacheng.

Latitude

39.3224000°

Longitude

117.4882100°

Alternate names

  • 西塘坨
  • xi tang tuo
  • Xitangtuo

How far is it to Xitangtuo?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Xitangtuo

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
946 Kilometer
Beijing
108 Kilometer
Tianjin
32 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,815 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,866 Kilometer
Wuhan
995 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,818 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,385 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,435 Kilometer
Nanjing
805 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,308 Kilometer
Xi’an
883 Kilometer
Shenyang
548 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,016 Kilometer
Harbin
1,018 Kilometer
Tai’an
346 Kilometer

From Xitangtuo to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
946 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
16,251 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,207 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,467 Kilometer
Beijing
108 Kilometer
Karachi
4,333 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,086 Kilometer
Tianjin
32 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,815 Kilometer
Delhi
3,428 Kilometer
Moscow
6,640 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,866 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,765 Kilometer
Seoul
783 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,840 Kilometer
Wuhan
995 Kilometer
Lagos
9,817 Kilometer
Jakarta
5,081 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,821 Kilometer
New York City
15,320 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,818 Kilometer
Taipei
1,603 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,480 Kilometer
Lima
16,555 Kilometer
Cairo
6,974 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,794 Kilometer
London
9,504 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,385 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,435 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,884 Kilometer
Nanjing
805 Kilometer
Tehran
5,300 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,308 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,893 Kilometer
Xi’an
883 Kilometer
Lahore
3,555 Kilometer
Shenyang
548 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,016 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,564 Kilometer
Harbin
1,018 Kilometer

Places near Xitangtuo