Where is Hanjiashu located?

What country is Hanjiashu in?

China

What country is Hanjiashu in?

Hanjiashu

Hanjiashu is located in China (Tianjin) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Qingguang, Beicang and Yangliuqing.

Latitude

39.1875000°

Longitude

117.0730600°

Alternate names

  • 韩家墅
  • han jia shu
  • Hanliushu
  • Hanjiashu
  • Han-chia-shu

How far is it to Hanjiashu?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Hanjiashu

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
944 Kilometer
Beijing
96 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,794 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,846 Kilometer
Wuhan
973 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,798 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,352 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,400 Kilometer
Nanjing
796 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,275 Kilometer
Xi’an
848 Kilometer
Shenyang
584 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,009 Kilometer
Harbin
1,053 Kilometer
Tai’an
330 Kilometer
Suzhou
912 Kilometer

From Hanjiashu to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
944 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
16,215 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,171 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,432 Kilometer
Beijing
96 Kilometer
Karachi
4,297 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,053 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,794 Kilometer
Delhi
3,391 Kilometer
Moscow
6,613 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,846 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,729 Kilometer
Seoul
812 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,804 Kilometer
Wuhan
973 Kilometer
Lagos
9,781 Kilometer
Jakarta
5,061 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,850 Kilometer
New York City
15,287 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,798 Kilometer
Taipei
1,596 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,444 Kilometer
Lima
16,519 Kilometer
Cairo
6,939 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,758 Kilometer
London
9,473 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,352 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,400 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,849 Kilometer
Nanjing
796 Kilometer
Tehran
5,266 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,275 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,874 Kilometer
Xi’an
848 Kilometer
Lahore
3,519 Kilometer
Shenyang
584 Kilometer
Hangzhou
1,009 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,528 Kilometer
Harbin
1,053 Kilometer
Tai’an
330 Kilometer

Places near Hanjiashu