Where is Xinzhuang located?

What country is Xinzhuang in?

China

What country is Xinzhuang in?

How far is it to Xinzhuang?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Xinzhuang

Xinzhuang

Xinzhuang is located in China (Tianjin) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Xianshuigu, Fanzhuang and Tianjin.

Latitude

39.0249000°

Longitude

117.3437700°

Alternate names

  • 辛庄镇
  • 辛庄
  • xin zhuang zhen
  • xin zhuang
  • Xinzhuang Zhen
  • Xinzhuang
  • Hou-hsin-chuang

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
919 Kilometer
Beijing
123 Kilometer
Tianjin
19 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,780 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,832 Kilometer
Wuhan
961 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,784 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,352 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,405 Kilometer
Nanjing
774 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,277 Kilometer
Xi’an
853 Kilometer
Shenyang
574 Kilometer
Hangzhou
987 Kilometer
Harbin
1,050 Kilometer
Tai’an
313 Kilometer

From Xinzhuang to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
919 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
16,224 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,180 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,451 Kilometer
Beijing
123 Kilometer
Karachi
4,310 Kilometer
İstanbul
7,075 Kilometer
Tianjin
19 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,780 Kilometer
Delhi
3,406 Kilometer
Moscow
6,638 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,832 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,735 Kilometer
Seoul
787 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,814 Kilometer
Wuhan
961 Kilometer
Lagos
9,795 Kilometer
Jakarta
5,047 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,825 Kilometer
New York City
15,309 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,784 Kilometer
Taipei
1,574 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,453 Kilometer
Lima
16,533 Kilometer
Cairo
6,958 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,775 Kilometer
London
9,497 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,352 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,405 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,869 Kilometer
Nanjing
774 Kilometer
Tehran
5,286 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,277 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,859 Kilometer
Xi’an
853 Kilometer
Lahore
3,536 Kilometer
Shenyang
574 Kilometer
Hangzhou
987 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,539 Kilometer
Harbin
1,050 Kilometer

Places near Xinzhuang