Where is Loandjili located?

Loandjili is located in Republic of the Congo (Pointe-Noire) and time zone Africa/Brazzaville. Places nearby are Pointe-Noire, Loango and Dolisie.

Loandjili (Republic of the Congo)

Distances from Loandjili to the most important cities in Republic of the Congo and the world.

How far is it to Loandjili?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Loandjili

What country is Loandjili in?

What country is Loandjili in?

Latitude

-4.7561100°

Longitude

11.8577800°

Alternate names

  • Louantili
  • Loandjili

Distance to the largest cities of Republic of the Congo

Brazzaville
279 Kilometer
Dolisie
89 Kilometer
Kayes
129 Kilometer
Owando
571 Kilometer
Ouésso
777 Kilometer
Madingou
151 Kilometer
Gamboma
451 Kilometer
Impfondo
859 Kilometer
Sibiti
168 Kilometer
Mossendjo
210 Kilometer
Kinkala
237 Kilometer
Makoua
605 Kilometer
Djambala
336 Kilometer
Ewo
489 Kilometer
Loango
12 Kilometer

From Loandjili to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,620 Kilometer
Istanbul
5,217 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
6,508 Kilometer
Mumbai
5,541 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,269 Kilometer
Beijing
9,699 Kilometer
Karachi
5,485 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,711 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,671 Kilometer
Delhi
6,392 Kilometer
Moscow
6,968 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,711 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,021 Kilometer
Seoul
10,319 Kilometer
São Paulo
5,116 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,068 Kilometer
Lagos
1,407 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,601 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,153 Kilometer
New York City
8,497 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,705 Kilometer
Taipei
9,366 Kilometer
Kinshasa
280 Kilometer
Lima
7,156 Kilometer
Cairo
4,132 Kilometer
Bogotá
6,952 Kilometer
London
6,263 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,464 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,343 Kilometer
Baghdad
4,933 Kilometer
Nanjing
9,464 Kilometer
Tehran
5,460 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,492 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,709 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,873 Kilometer
Lahore
6,399 Kilometer
Shenyang
10,290 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,483 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,835 Kilometer
Harbin
10,733 Kilometer
Tai’an
9,550 Kilometer
Suzhou
9,561 Kilometer
Shantou
8,941 Kilometer
Bangkok
7,378 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,609 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,268 Kilometer
Santiago
7,317 Kilometer
Kolkata
6,818 Kilometer
Sydney
11,599 Kilometer
Yangon
7,149 Kilometer
Jinan
9,566 Kilometer
Chennai
5,815 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
9,231 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,252 Kilometer
Riyadh
4,274 Kilometer
Changchun
10,536 Kilometer
Dalian
10,008 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,250 Kilometer
Chattogram
7,058 Kilometer
Kunming
7,974 Kilometer