Where is Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen located?

Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen is located in China (Henan) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Pingdingshan, Yingchuan and Xuchang.

Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen (China)

Distances from Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen to the most important cities in China and the world.

How far is it to Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen

What country is Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen in?

What country is Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen in?

Latitude

33.8470300°

Longitude

113.4778000°

Alternate names

  • 襄城城关镇
  • 襄城
  • xiang cheng cheng guan zhen
  • xiang cheng
  • Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen
  • Xiangcheng
  • Hsiang-ch’eng-hsien
  • Hsiang-ch’eng
  • Hsiang-ch'eng-hsien
  • Hsiang-ch'eng

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
701 Kilometer
Beijing
706 Kilometer
Tianjin
653 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,180 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,244 Kilometer
Wuhan
365 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,191 Kilometer
Chongqing
727 Kilometer
Chengdu
830 Kilometer
Nanjing
467 Kilometer
Nanchong
680 Kilometer
Xi’an
367 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,182 Kilometer
Hangzhou
662 Kilometer
Harbin
1,681 Kilometer
Tai’an
389 Kilometer

From Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
701 Kilometer
Istanbul
6,808 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
15,676 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,632 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,082 Kilometer
Beijing
706 Kilometer
Karachi
3,847 Kilometer
Tianjin
653 Kilometer
Guangzhou
1,180 Kilometer
Delhi
2,955 Kilometer
Moscow
6,530 Kilometer
Shenzhen
1,244 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,156 Kilometer
Seoul
1,155 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,280 Kilometer
Wuhan
365 Kilometer
Lagos
9,308 Kilometer
Jakarta
4,439 Kilometer
Tokyo
2,107 Kilometer
New York City
15,018 Kilometer
Dongguan
1,191 Kilometer
Taipei
1,163 Kilometer
Kinshasa
8,905 Kilometer
Lima
16,055 Kilometer
Cairo
6,591 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,346 Kilometer
London
9,294 Kilometer
Chongqing
727 Kilometer
Chengdu
830 Kilometer
Baghdad
5,526 Kilometer
Nanjing
467 Kilometer
Tehran
4,969 Kilometer
Nanchong
680 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,274 Kilometer
Xi’an
367 Kilometer
Lahore
3,140 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,182 Kilometer
Hangzhou
662 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,002 Kilometer
Harbin
1,681 Kilometer
Tai’an
389 Kilometer
Suzhou
634 Kilometer
Shantou
1,181 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,442 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,676 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,246 Kilometer
Santiago
16,486 Kilometer
Kolkata
2,362 Kilometer
Sydney
8,037 Kilometer
Yangon
2,331 Kilometer
Jinan
419 Kilometer
Chennai
3,503 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
101 Kilometer
Melbourne
8,275 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,435 Kilometer
Changchun
1,455 Kilometer
Dalian
856 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,538 Kilometer
Chattogram
2,145 Kilometer
Kunming
1,296 Kilometer